2.35km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chris Booth | IND | M50 | 21:10 |
2nd | Neil Mackay | ESOC | M40 | 24:05 |
3rd | Callum Booth-Lewis | IND | M14 | 24:56 |
4th | McGill Family | IND | 25:19 | |
5th | David McPhillips + 1 | IND | M12 | 25:28 |
6th | Heidi Darragh + 1 | IND | W10 | 25:54 |
7th | Lewis Hogg & George Gray + 1 | IND | 28:12 | |
8th | Russell Henderson | IND | M40 | 37:27 |
9th | Lane/Simson Families | IND | 39:21 | |
10th | Garvie Family | IND | 47:57 |
1.925km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jeni Rowe + 1 | ESOC | W35 | 21:58 |
2nd | Robertson Family | IND | 24:00 | |
3rd | Gregor Mackay + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 24:04 |
4th | Lewis Parker + 2 | IND | M10 | 28:58 |
5th | Bleakley & Reed Families | ESOC | 29:46 | |
6th | McIntosh Family | IND | 32:16 | |
7th | Doris Family | IND | 33:13 | |
8th | Lawlor Family | ESOC | 35:24 | |
9th | Adam Rowe + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 36:39 |
10th | Sarah Robertson + 2 | IND | W10 | 41:19 |
11th | Biddulph Family | IND | 43:17 | |
12th | Antony Thomas + 1 | IND | M10 | 44:28 |
13th | Milne Family | IND | 48:25 | |
14th | Lane & Matthews Families | IND | 48:35 | |
15th | Pekkarinen Family | KFO | 49:15 | |
16th | Goldie Faith + 2 | IND | 56:12 | |
w2 m4-8 m10-14 | Harry Lawson | ESOC | M80 | 34:31 |
1.425km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rowan & Holly McGill | IND | 11:46 | |
2nd | Matthew Ross | INT | M10 | 12:53 |
3rd | Adam Clark + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 12:56 |
4th | Ben Ross + 1 | INT | M10 | 14:27 |
5th | Thomas Ross + 1 | INT | M10 | 15:40 |
6th | Ross Dunlop + 1 | IND | M10 | 17:23 |
7th | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M10 | 18:30 |
8th | Samantha & Dylan King | IND | 26:50 | |
9th | Zoe Clark + 1 | ESOC | W10 | 27:58 |
10th | Joseph Lawlor | ESOC | M10 | 28:06 |
11th | Clements Family | IND | 28:24 | |
12th | Bisset Family | IND | 29:25 |
3.35km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mary Ross | INT | W40 | 26:00 |
2nd | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 29:41 |
3rd | Raphael Bleakley | ESOC | M21 | 31:09 |
4th | Paul Morgan | ESOC | M50 | 32:28 |
5th | Stuart Thomas | IND | M35 | 39:05 |
6th | David McPhillips + 1 | IND | M12 | 40:19 |
7th | Janet Clark | ESOC | W70 | 42:47 |
8th | Alastair Lessells | ESOC | M65 | 51:56 |
m9 | Walter Clark | ESOC | M35 | 24:17 |