4.25km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rob Kelly | EUOC | M21 | 29:15 |
2nd | Mark Purkis | HH | M18 | 30:04 |
3rd | Jo Shepherd | EUOC | W21 | 33:24 |
4th | Samuel Horsewill | NOC | M20 | 34:52 |
5th | Sophie Horrocks | PFO | W20 | 35:58 |
6th | Lauren Eyre | AYROC | W21 | 38:10 |
7th | Alice Leake | EUOC | W21 | 38:12 |
8th | Chris Lewis | SBOC | M40 | 38:19 |
9th | Ken Daly | INT | M50 | 38:44 |
10th | Katrina McLeod | EUOC | W20 | 39:12 |
11th | Alison Campbell | EUOC | W21 | 40:11 |
12th | Lukas Janusauskas | EUOC | M20 | 41:06 |
13th | Roger Scrutton | ESOC | M65 | 44:25 |
14th | Kirsten Maxwell | EUOC | W21 | 44:41 |
15th | David Allison | STAG | M50 | 45:03 |
16th | Findlay Ross | ESOC | M45 | 45:16 |
17th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 46:05 |
18th | Euan Macenzie | ESOC | M50 | 49:22 |
19th | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W45 | 50:12 |
20th | Adam Kassyk | IND | M55 | 54:38 |
21st | William Corrigon | EUOC | M19 | 59:29 |
22nd | Andrew McCharg | INT | M21 | 60:13 |
23rd | Pavel Stroev | ESOC | M21 | 67:04 |
24th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 70:11 |
25th | Dougie Brown | IND | M58 | 72:49 |
26th | Jan Szczuka | IND | M66 | 80:27 |
27th | Judith Pate | RR | W41 | 85:00 |
28th | Neil Mackay | ESOC | M40 | 97:45 |
m10-15 | Steven McCharg | INT | M21 | 38:24 |
w12 | Keith Brown | ESOC | M50 | 48:42 |
m20 | Ian Rowland | ELO | M50 | 51:48 |
m1-19 | James Purves | RR | M55 | 85:08 |
m14 | Andy Shaw | IND | M60 | 92:50 |
2.275km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Faisal Khursheed | RR | M14 | 16:30 |
2nd | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W10 | 22:06 |
3rd | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M12 | 26:58 |
4th | Yousuf Khursheed | RR | M12 | 28:40 |
5th | Iver and Alisdair Fennell | IND | 31:53 | |
6th | Bridget Khunsheed | RR | W45 | 31:58 |
7th | Euan Mackay | ESOC | M13 | 34:23 |
8th | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W60 | 38:44 |
9th | Neil Swanston | IND | M33 | 42:26 |
10th | Booth Family | IND | 51:58 | |
11th | Sam McKinnon | RR | M12 | 52:01 |
12th | The Mountain Goats | IND | 64:53 | |
m1-9 | Kerr Family | IND | 65:31 |
1.775km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kristian Roberts | EUOC | M20 | 11:24 |
2nd | Finlay Ross | IND | M12 | 15:53 |
3rd | Leah Bartlett | INT | W10 | 19:40 |
4th | Clements/Branigan Family | IND | 19:55 | |
5th | Flockhart/Bennett Family | IND | 19:59 | |
6th | Gregor Mackay | ESOC | M8 | 25:45 |
7th | Ian Marshall and Auson Murray | IND | M40 | 27:57 |
8th | Hume Family | IND | 28:00 | |
9th | Patricia and Megan Innes | IND | 36:16 | |
10th | Jari Pekkarinen | KFO | M45 | 36:44 |
11th | Tenesa/Nauarro Family | IND | 40:06 | |
12th | Thomas/Garden Family | IND | 41:49 | |
13th | May Family | IND | 49:19 | |
m7 | Dilys Shaw | IND | W60 | 31:22 |
1.3km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Findlay Ross | IND | 8:16 | |
2nd | James Hartman +1 | INT | M8 | 10:39 |
3rd | Ivan and Alasdair Fennell | IND | 10:47 | |
4th | Cameron and Nicola Ross | IND | 13:36 | |
5th | Euan and David Thomas | IND | M5 | 14:05 |
6th | Smith/Coles | IND | 15:45 | |
7th | Viguier Family | IND | 16:09 | |
8th | Jessica Breen | EUOC | W19 | 17:41 |
9th | Sam Bartlett | INT | M10 | 18:46 |
10th | Megan Brown +1 | ESOC | W10 | 19:32 |
11th | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M10 | 19:51 |
12th | James Moxey and Angela Tregear | IND | 20:10 | |
13th | Joseph Lawlor | ESOC | M8 | 20:21 |
14th | Rowan Lawlor+2 | ESOC | M6 | 22:53 |