2.375km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 33:56 |
2nd | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W12 | 39:16 |
3rd | Alasdair Fennell | INT | M16 | 42:48 |
4th | Kerena Mitchell | ESOC | W45 | 52:08 |
5th | Karen & Heidi Darragh | IND | 54:49 | |
6th | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W60 | 73:32 |
m2 | Tracey Brindley | FVO | W40 | 44:03 |
1.8km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fiona Eades, Beth Logan & Iona Boyd | W10 | 24:06 | |
2nd | Trygge Hansen & David Coom | 29:14 | ||
3rd | Matthew &Thomas Ross | INT | 35:09 | |
4th | Ben Ross +1 | INT | M10 | 36:16 |
5th | Hanne Robertson, Maja Robertson & Ivan Maguire | 41:33 | ||
6th | Abigail Woodcock, Jess Reid, Kirsty McEwing +1 | IND | W12 | 45:01 |
7th | Rhianna Mitchell | ESOC | W12 | 50:11 |
m4 | Angus Boyd & Daniel Fleming | 25:28 | ||
m6 | Brockie Philip & Matt Reid | 30:25 | ||
m6-9 | Camille Gordon & Aleksander MacLeod | 58:04 |
1.45km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David & Calum Robertson | ESOC | 24:34 | |
2nd | Hanna Brindley | FVO | W10 | 27:14 |
3.525km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Johnston | FVO | M40 | 33:01 |
2nd | Chad Harrison | IND | M35 | 38:36 |
3rd | Alex McVey | IND | 40:14 | |
4th | Mark Rowe | ESOC | M40 | 40:44 |
5th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 40:49 |
6th | Mark Wood | ESOC | M45 | 44:39 |
7th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 45:32 |
8th | Kenneth Daly | INT | M50 | 46:13 |
9th | Ian Rowland | ELO | M50 | 47:21 |
10th | Angus Shaw | ESOC | M18 | 47:42 |
11th | Roger Scrutton | ESOC | M65 | 49:42 |
12th | Mary Ross | INT | W40 | 52:09 |
13th | Raphael Bleakley | ESOC | M21 | 53:25 |
14th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 53:52 |
15th | Robin Strain | ELO | M60 | 56:45 |
16th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 59:10 |
17th | Rachel Kirkland | INT | W40 | 65:35 |
18th | Aaron MacLeod | ELO | M21 | 68:11 |
19th | Trina Rogerson | ELO | W60 | 69:53 |
20th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 72:41 |
21st | Jennie Garbutt | IND | W21 | 75:25 |
22nd | Ewart Scott | ESOC | M60 | 78:09 |
23rd | Ben Brown | ESOC | M14 | 99:44 |
m5-9 m13-14 | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W55 | 30:43 |
m1-2 | Julian Hall | ELO | M50 | 51:28 |
m12-14 | Brian Miller | ESOC | M55 | 101:08 |