4.075km 445m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 57:31 |
2nd | Keith Brown | ESOC | M50 | 60:36 |
3rd | James Jarvis | ESOC | M40 | 61:51 |
4th | Alan Strachan | IND | M50 | 85:38 |
5th | Steve Ambler | INT | M65 | 109:45 |
m7-11 | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 46:57 |
m6-8 m11-22 | Tim Doyle | IND | M50 | 79:40 |
m16-18 | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 83:59 |
m20-21 | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 89:35 |
m21 | Pavel Stroer | ESOC | 128:40 |
3.125km 225m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 27:19 |
2nd | James Ackland | INT | M16 | 27:35 |
3rd | Andy Waller | ESOC | M50 | 37:31 |
4th | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 37:55 |
5th | Roger Scrutton | ESOC | M65 | 41:23 |
6th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M14 | 49:21 |
7th | Neil Mackay | ESOC | M45 | 54:36 |
8th | Hannah Cooper | IND | W35 | 54:52 |
9th | Euan Mackay | ESOC | M14 | 62:26 |
10th | Roman Sirbu | IND | M21 | 79:06 |
11th | Aaron+Aleksander Macleod+Camille Gordon | ELO | M30 | 80:39 |
2.275km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Kristian Roberts | EUOC | M21 | 19:42 |
1st | Simon McKenzie | IND | M21 | 21:44 |
2nd | Trish + Katie johnson | IND | 27:36 | |
3rd | David McPhillips | ESOC | M12 | 29:22 |
4th | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W55 | 29:25 |
5th | Niamh Jarvis | ESOC | W16 | 36:08 |
6th | Langhorn Family | IND | 38:18 | |
7th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W40 | 38:20 |
8th | Caroline Dempsey | IND | W45 | 40:26 |
9th | Jessie+Daniel+Alastair Philp | IND | W12 | 42:07 |
10th | Laurence Ward +1 | ESOC | M7 | 44:01 |
11th | Alex+Aisling | IND | 48:05 | |
12th | Gillian Downey + Boris Gogatchevski | IND | W21 | 51:38 |
13th | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W60 | 54:06 |
14th | McCarthy Family | IND | 55:28 | |
15th | Andrey Vinitsky | IND | M21 | 58:25 |
16th | Sky, Eileen, Malcolm + Jackie Wake | IND | 59:25 | |
17th | Sasha + Ivan Maguire | IND | M7 | 59:38 |
18th | Stephen+Anna+Rory Magee | IND | 62:17 | |
19th | Chris+Cerys+Owen+Bryn Davies | IND | W8 | 68:35 |
w1 | Alax Ball + adult | IND | M6 | 33:07 |
m13 | McCrae Family | IND | 43:11 | |
m2 | Kirsten+Emma+Lexie | IND | 68:26 |
1.675km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Waller | ESOC | M14 | 13:49 |
2nd | Gregor Mackay | ESOC | M9 | 14:22 |
3rd | Luum+Lottie+Edwin+Amy | IND | 19:27 | |
4th | Benjamin Edmondson | ELO | M10 | 20:17 |
5th | Philp Family | IND | M16 | 23:07 |
6th | Calum+Maja+David Robertson | ESOC | M7 | 23:27 |
7th | Nuala + Sibhe | IND | W4 | 28:57 |
8th | James Moxey + Angela Tregear | ESOC | M6 | 29:43 |
n/c | Rowan Lawlor | ESOC | M7 | 51:27 |
9th | James+Hannah Kruuk | IND | 51:33 |
1.4km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Luke Phillips | IND | 13:04 | |
2nd | Ethan Phillips | IND | M6 | 13:07 |
3rd | Sam Jones | ELO | 15:28 | |
4th | Katie+Emma Johnson | IND | W9 | 15:50 |
5th | Ann, Ben, Dan + Josh Ferenbach | IND | 22:02 | |
6th | Nualla+Sibhe | ESOC | 23:53 | |
7th | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M10 | 27:18 |
8th | Isla+Michael Cunningham | IND | W4 | 28:06 |
9th | Lucy Ward +1 | ESOC | W4 | 29:31 |
10th | Fran+Andrew+Emma+Rebecca Daley | ESOC | 29:43 | |
11th | Emma Daley | 32:01 | ||
12th | Laclhan+Andrew Moxey | IND | M3 | 34:05 |
13th | Joseph Lawlor + Simon | ESOC | M9 | 44:23 |
m8 | Simon Khan + Joseph | IND | M11 | 39:56 |