4.4km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Chad Harrison | M35 | 19:29 | |
2nd | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 22:49 |
3rd | D Edmondson | ELO | M48 | 24:47 |
4th | Thomas Knox | IND | M22 | 26:06 |
5th | Jonny Knox | ANSTER | M50 | 26:18 |
6th | Laura Hendrie | FVO | W21 | 27:21 |
7th | David McPhillips | ESOC | M14 | 29:40 |
8th | Alistair Armitage | ESOC | M60 | 30:44 |
9th | Jennifer Atkinson | ELO | 31:24 | |
10th | Fiona Hendrie | FVO | W55 | 32:39 |
11th | Michael Atkinson | ELO | M35 | 32:58 |
12th | Timothy May | ESOC | M50 | 34:16 |
13th | Katie Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 34:19 |
14th | Aaron MacLeod | IND | M33 | 35:46 |
15th | Steve Ambler | INT | 36:32 | |
16th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 36:45 |
17th | Alice Herbison | ESOC | 40:01 | |
18th | Janice Nisbet | ESOC | 40:02 | |
19th | Jeni Rowe | ESOC | W40 | 40:29 |
20th | Jackie Caldwell | ESOC | W60 | 50:03 |
m10 | Paul Morgan | ESOC | M50 | 38:05 |
m7 | Tracy Knox | IND | W53 | 42:48 |
3.4km 80m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David McPhillips | ESOC | M14 | 21:36 |
2nd | Kaspars Cirulis | IND | M35 | 23:16 |
3rd | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 25:39 |
4th | Tomas MacDonald & Angus Ivory | INT | 25:50 | |
5th | Sebastian Saury | IND | M43 | 29:10 |
6th | Finlay, Samir, Jason Turner | IND | M8 | 29:59 |
7th | Kenny Gunn-Russell | IND | M60 | 30:52 |
8th | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 31:10 |
9th | Luke & Tim Westmoreland | IND | M9 | 31:26 |
10th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 31:59 |
11th | Hayden & Stewart Whitlie | IND | M7 | 37:32 |
12th | Michael, Joel, Emily, Peter Atkinson (2nd Run) | ELO | M35 | 38:05 |
13th | Matthew Pearson, Elaine Kinsella | IND | 38:10 | |
14th | Bill Gauld | ESOC | 38:22 | |
15th | Alex Stuart & Sibhe Fahey | ESOC | M45 | 43:54 |
16th | Paul, Leandro Forvo, Michael, Dara McRae | IND | M37 | 44:08 |
17th | Kirsty Blair | IND | W21 | 44:15 |
18th | Steve Scott | IND | 49:50 | |
19th | Rod & Tara Forster | IND | 53:38 | |
20th | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M14 | 55:34 |
21st | Camille Gordon, Aleksander Macleod | IND | 56:18 | |
22nd | Pat, Chris, Holly & Fergus Ney | IND | 60:02 | |
23rd | Tom, Ayla Rye + others | IND | M49 | 60:24 |
24th | Cath Metcalfe, Janet Biggar & Ewan Davidson | IND | 64:47 | |
25th | Louis & Sasha Opit +2 | IND | M13 | 65:56 |
m3 | Angela Tregear | ESOC | 35:41 | |
w10 | Damian, Clem Hayes, Ethan Nolan, Murray Ascroft | IND | 72:42 |
2.1km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tomas MacDonald & Angus Ivory | IND | M11 | 13:26 |
2nd | Nathan & Alan Murray | IND | 15:06 | |
3rd | Catherine Maccoll | IND | W40 | 15:49 |
4th | Joel Atkinson | IND | 18:36 | |
5th | Sara Delaney | IND | W41 | 21:20 |
6th | Ross Hume | IND | M10 | 21:42 |
7th | Kirsty, Ally Hume | IND | W8 | 21:43 |
8th | Jorge Aguilar & Susana Navarro | IND | 22:01 | |
9th | Amelia Leishman | IND | 22:08 | |
10th | Adam Rowe | ESOC | M10 | 23:45 |
11th | Rona & Tara Harvey | ESOC | W8 | 23:58 |
12th | Murray, Clare, Jamie, Callum Anderson | IND | M46 | 32:22 |
13th | Maja, Calum Robertson | ESOC | W9 | 33:16 |
14th | Senan Lawlor + Family | ESOC | M10 | 35:28 |
15th | Petra, Archie Anderson, Monica MacRae | IND | W36 | 39:33 |
16th | Lorna & Morag Ascroft | IND | 39:41 | |
17th | Lisa, Alasdair Pirrie | IND | W45 | 45:17 |
w2 | Ethan, Sara Harrison, Marley, Helen Black | IND | M3 | 117:40 |
1.1km 20m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Emily Atkinson | ELO | W7 | 7:20 |
2nd | Raymond & Isabella Coane | IND | 10:53 | |
3rd | Thea Thomas | ESOC | 10:54 | |
4th | James Moxey, Angela Tregear | ESOC | M8 | 11:54 |
5th | Sam Mackenzie & Papa | IND | M5 | 12:07 |
6th | Jennifer & Peter Atkinson | IND | M5 | 12:37 |
7th | Seanna, Anne McTaggart, Alfie, Filip Sosenko, Ilia | IND | W40 | 17:26 |
8th | Lachlan & Andrew Moxey | IND | M4 | 19:07 |
9th | Noah Dalgleish & dad | ESOC | 27:56 |