3.725km 180m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Claire Ward | ESOC | W35 | 31:03 |
2nd | Laura Robertson | ESOC | W21 | 31:49 |
3rd | Andrew Reynolds | BAOC | M50 | 36:56 |
4th | Martin Quirke | M35 | 37:59 | |
5th | Michael Stewart | ESOC | M55 | 41:44 |
6th | Alastair Lessells | ESOC | M65 | 41:46 |
7th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 42:16 |
8th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W14 | 47:00 |
9th | Finlay Ross | M50 | 48:36 | |
10th | Darren Laidlaw | M40 | 49:16 | |
11th | Alistair Armitage | ESOC | M60 | 49:34 |
12th | Fiona Forrest | RR | W40 | 51:50 |
13th | Michael McPhillips | ESOC | M45 | 52:29 |
14th | Paul Bullen | ESOC | M35 | 53:28 |
15th | Jennifer Atkinson | ELO | W35 | 54:21 |
16th | Duncan Leishman | M45 | 54:28 | |
17th | James Purves | RR | M55 | 54:42 |
18th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 62:38 |
19th | Patrick Squire | INT | M65 | 64:30 |
20th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M16 | 69:33 |
21st | Michael Atkinson | ELO | M35 | 69:52 |
22nd | Fiona Johnston | RR | W55 | 72:13 |
23rd | Julien Chetboul | M26 | 73:57 | |
24th | Callum Tyler | FVO | M21 | 80:40 |
25th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 83:37 |
26th | PavelStroev | ESOC | M40 | 89:34 |
m5 | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 41:10 |
m16 | Hugo Chetboul | M21 | 91:34 |
2.05km 175m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | David McPhillips | ESOC | M14 | 31:40 |
2nd | Angela Tregear | ESOC | W45 | 31:57 |
3rd | Katherine Ivory | INT | W40 | 32:09 |
4th | Angus Ivory | INT | 34:43 | |
5th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 36:45 |
6th | Juliette Maire and Anne Pernelle Duc | 38:55 | ||
7th | Neil Mackay | M45 | 40:08 | |
8th | Maja Robertson | ESOC | W10 | 41:31 |
9th | Adam Clark | ESOC | M12 | 42:44 |
10th | Catherine MacColl | ESOC | M40 | 44:29 |
11th | Joel Atkinson | ELO | M10 | 45:17 |
12th | Alice Herbison | ESOC | W21 | 45:19 |
13th | Tim and Luke Westmoreland | ESOC | 45:54 | |
14th | Paul Jackson and Nathan Ezra Jackson | 47:32 | ||
15th | Heather Wylde | W21 | 49:56 | |
16th | Kenny Gunn-Russel | M60 | 58:25 | |
17th | Rachel, Tim Andrew and Jo Rose | 58:33 | ||
18th | Deborah Reynolds | BAOC | W55 | 67:00 |
19th | Madeleine Seale Peter Harrison | 67:20 | ||
20th | Innes Macdonald CScott Desmulliez | 96:12 | ||
rtd | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W65 | |
m3-11 | Dylan Fraser Galloway | M12 | 26:14 | |
m6-9 w11 | Johnson Family | 52:47 |
1.725km 105m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joel Atkinson | M10 | 16:31 | |
2nd | Maja and Callum Robertson | ESOC | 17:42 | |
3rd | Gregor Makay | M12 | 17:47 | |
4th | Megan Brown | ESOC | W10 | 21:40 |
5th | Rosie Jones Ellie Dunn | ESOC | W12 | 23:44 |
6th | Alex Stuart | ESOC | M45 | 26:09 |
7th | Zander and Eve Sneddon | 26:39 | ||
8th | Andrew and Morgan Fraser Galloway | 26:49 | ||
9th | Jamie O'Boyle | M14 | 28:00 | |
10th | Gunnar and Elin Enervald | 28:18 | ||
11th | William Warlow, Mike and Liz Sidlaw | 29:20 | ||
12th | Ben and Harry Desmulliez | 30:07 | ||
13th | Graham, Ethan Hirstand Amber Hosie-Martin | 30:25 | ||
14th | Kate McFarlane, Pavel Boev, Antonio Malacrino | 31:30 | ||
15th | Andrew and Alexander Stroev | ESOC | 31:39 | |
16th | Kirstie and Sophie McBirnie | W10 | 36:33 | |
17th | Karen and Iona Robertson | 39:00 | ||
18th | Justin Burrows and Max Muroch | 39:12 | ||
19th | Neve, Rosie, Kate Fraser and June | 40:29 | ||
20th | Kirsty Blair | W21 | 47:39 | |
21st | Kehoe and Couper fmilies | 52:36 | ||
22nd | Arthur Allison, Sophie and Emma Kernaghan | 54:04 |
1.2km 85m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | William, Mike and Liz Wardlaw | 13:29 | ||
2nd | Calum Robertson | ESOV | M10 | 17:18 |
3rd | Holly Ross | ESOC | W10 | 17:51 |
4th | Michael and Peter Atkinson | ELO | 20:03 | |
5th | Emily Atkinson | ELO | W10 | 21:47 |
6th | Sam Mackenzie + Papa | 22:55 | ||
7th | Zoe Clark | ESOC | W10 | 23:00 |
8th | Alex Stuart | ESOC | M45 | 23:28 |
9th | Gunnar, Olle, Elin Enervald and Oskar Bergquist | 24:01 | ||
10th | Jonny Dunn Ronnie Jones | ESOC | M10 | 26:21 |
11th | Lachlan and Andrew Moxey | ESOC | 27:28 | |
12th | James Moxley and Angela Tregar | ESOC | M10 | 28:48 |
13th | Matthew and Solomon Jones | 28:52 | ||
14th | Andrew Jackie, Kirsty, Sarah Johnson | 30:56 | ||
15th | Thea Thomas | ESOC | W10 | 42:14 |