2.4km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jonathan Crickmore | EUOC | M21 | 11:37 | |
2nd | Laura Robertson | ESOC | W21 | 13:06 | |
3rd | Helen Bridle | ESOC | W35 | 14:44 | |
4th= | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M21 | 14:51 | |
4th= | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 14:51 | |
6th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 14:52 | |
7th | Martin Quirke | ESOC | M35 | 15:02 | |
8th | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 15:12 | |
9th | Roger Aymecic | M20 | 15:15 | ||
10th | David Eades | M45 | 15:16 | ||
n/c | Andrew Dalgleish | 15:16 | |||
11th | Walter Clark | ESOC | M40 | 15:22 | |
12th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 15:26 | |
13th | Ian Maxwell | RR | M55 | 15:28 | |
14th | James Ackland | INT | M18 | 15:30 | 2:00 |
15th | Conor Short | M21 | 15:32 | 2:00 | |
16th | Sarah Jones | EUOC | W20 | 15:33 | |
17th | Kirstin Maxwell | RR | W21 | 15:49 | |
18th | Paul Caban | M50 | 15:53 | ||
19th | Andrew Reynolds | BAOC | M50 | 16:44 | |
20th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W14 | 17:33 | |
21st | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 17:51 | |
22nd | Lucide Cloudard | 18:10 | |||
23rd | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W50 | 18:25 | |
24th | Michael McPhillips | ESOC | M45 | 18:41 | |
25th | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M16 | 18:50 | |
26th | David McPhillips | ESOC | M14 | 19:21 | |
27th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 19:56 | 2:00 |
28th | Graham Haley | INT | M50 | 19:58 | |
29th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W50 | 20:59 | |
30th | Ron Nolan | ESOC | M45 | 21:06 | 2:00 |
31st | Ben Brown | ESOC | M16 | 21:10 | |
32nd | Michael Atkinson | 21:19 | |||
33rd | Judith Bell | ESOC | W45 | 21:20 | |
34th | Leah Bartlett | INT | W14 | 21:45 | |
35th | David Robertson | ESOC | M50 | 21:47 | |
36th | Robin Strain | ELO | M65 | 21:56 | 2:00 |
37th | Raph & Elspeth Bleakley | ESOC | W35 | 21:58 | |
38th | Patrick Squire | INT | M65 | 22:05 | |
39th | Karen Maxwell | RR | W21 | 22:09 | 2:00 |
40th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 22:56 | 2:00 |
41st | Duncan Leishman | ELO | M45 | 23:17 | 4:00 |
42nd | Leslie Dalgleish | ESOC | M65 | 23:33 | |
43rd | Katriona Carmichael | W40 | 24:28 | ||
44th | Bridget Khursheed | RR | W50 | 24:39 | 2:00 |
45th | Jeni Rowe | ESOC | W40 | 24:58 | |
46th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 25:12 | 2:00 |
47th | Sam Bartlett | INT | M12 | 25:30 | |
48th | Yousuf Khursheed | RR | M16 | 25:32 | 8:00 |
49th | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 26:09 | 2:00 |
50th | Catherine McColl | ESOC | W45 | 26:46 | 2:00 |
51st | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 27:17 | |
52nd | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 27:45 | 2:00 |
53rd | Trina Rogerson | ELO | W65 | 27:48 | 2:00 |
54th | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 28:05 | 2:00 |
55th | Anne Thom | ESOC | W65 | 29:17 | |
56th | Lochie & Campbell McCaulay | M10 | 29:21 | ||
57th | Fiona Findlay | ESOC | W65 | 29:24 | |
58th | Susan Twissell | INT | W45 | 29:32 | 2:00 |
59th | Faisal Khursheed | RR | M18 | 29:48 | 12:00 |
60th | Jim Clark | ESOC | M80 | 30:43 | |
61st | Leonne Hutchinson | ESOC | W45 | 31:16 | |
62nd | Jane McGregor | W40 | 33:54 | 10:00 | |
63rd | Gill Earl | IND | W40 | 34:03 | 10:00 |
64th | Maja Robertson | ESOC | W10 | 35:00 | 4:00 |
65th | Paul Lawlor | ESOC | M50 | 35:05 | 2:00 |
66th | Brian Miller | ESOC | M60 | 35:58 | |
67th | Rachel & Thomas Young | M10 | 38:07 | 2:00 | |
68th | Andrew, Isaac & Reuben Murdoch | M10 | 39:55 | 4:00 | |
69th | Jamie O'Boyle | M14 | 41:07 | 6:00 | |
70th | Nuala Fahey | ESOC | W40 | 41:14 | 2:00 |
71st | Fiona Murray | ESOC | W45 | 45:25 | |
72nd | Sara Cranston & Elizabeth Loffill | STAG | W21 | 45:37 | 2:00 |
73rd | Alfred Leishman | IND | M14 | 47:32 | 6:00 |
74th | Ciara. Ronan & Mike Sinclair | 70:44 | 40:00 |
1.55km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jonathan Crickmore | EUOC | M21 | 10:02 | |
2nd | Laura Robertson | ESOC | W21 | 10:51 | |
3rd | Roger Aymeric | M20 | 11:12 | ||
4th | Conor Short | M21 | 11:54 | ||
n/c | Andrew Dalgleish | M21 | 12:25 | ||
5th | Helen Bridle | ESOC | W35 | 12:28 | |
6th | Martin Quirke | M35 | 12:34 | ||
7th | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 12:36 | |
8th | Sarah Jones | EUOC | W20 | 12:56 | |
9th | Ian Maxwell | RR | M55 | 12:57 | |
10th | Kirstin Maxwell | RR | W21 | 13:38 | |
11th | Paul Caban | INT | M50 | 13:45 | |
12th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 14:05 | |
13th | James Ackland | INT | M18 | 14:12 | 2:00 |
14th | Lucile Clouard | W21 | 14:46 | ||
15th= | Faisal Khursheed | RR | M18 | 14:49 | 2:00 |
15th= | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 14:49 | |
17th | David Eades | M45 | 14:53 | 2:00 | |
18th | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 15:19 | 2:00 |
19th | Yousuf Khursheed | RR | M16 | 15:26 | 2:00 |
20th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W14 | 15:31 | |
21st | Andrew Reynolds | BAOC | M50 | 15:34 | 2:00 |
22nd | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 15:42 | |
23rd | David McPhillips | ESOC | M14 | 15:49 | |
24th | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M16 | 16:09 | |
25th | Graham Haley | INT | M50 | 16:11 | |
26th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 16:14 | 2:00 |
27th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M16 | 16:23 | |
28th | Ron Nolan | ESOC | 16:57 | 2:00 | |
29th | Michael McPhillips | ESOC | M45 | 16:58 | |
30th= | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M21 | 17:06 | 6:00 |
30th= | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W50 | 17:06 | |
32nd | Judith Bell | ESOC | W45 | 17:31 | |
33rd | Pat Squire | INT | M65 | 17:47 | |
34th | David Robertson | ESOC | M50 | 18:11 | |
35th | Raph & Elspeth Bleakley | ESOC | W35 | 18:39 | |
36th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 18:56 | |
37th | Paul Lawlor | ESOC | M50 | 19:25 | |
38th | Leah Bartlett | INT | W14 | 19:34 | |
39th | Leslie Dalgleish | ESOC | M65 | 19:38 | |
40th | Michael Atkinson | 19:40 | 2:00 | ||
41st | Bridget Khursheed | RR | W50 | 19:42 | |
42nd | Karen Maxwell | RR | W21 | 20:12 | 2:00 |
43rd | Duncan Leishman | 20:13 | 2:00 | ||
44th | Walter Clark | ESOC | M40 | 20:14 | |
45th | Jeni Rowe | ESOC | W40 | 21:13 | |
46th | Katriona Carmichael | W40 | 21:39 | ||
47th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 21:42 | |
48th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W50 | 21:45 | |
49th | Leonne Hutchinson | ESOC | W45 | 21:47 | |
50th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 21:50 | |
51st | Sam Bartlett | INT | M12 | 22:35 | 2:00 |
52nd | Robin Strain | ELO | M65 | 22:38 | 4:00 |
53rd | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 23:28 | |
54th | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 23:39 | |
55th | Trina Rogerson | ELO | W65 | 23:55 | |
56th | Maja Robertson | 24:20 | 2:00 | ||
57th | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 24:44 | 4:00 |
58th | Catherine McColl | W40 | 24:56 | ||
59th | Fiona Murray | ESOC | W45 | 24:57 | 2:00 |
60th | Anne Thom | ESOC | W65 | 26:21 | |
61st | Susan Twissell | INT | W45 | 26:45 | 2:00 |
62nd | Jane McGregor | W40 | 27:14 | 12:00 | |
63rd | Katherine Kirk | ESOC | W45 | 27:56 | |
64th | Brian Miller | ESOC | M60 | 28:18 | |
65th | Peter Atkinson | 28:22 | 2:00 | ||
66th | Jim Clark | ESOC | M80 | 29:03 | |
67th | Fiona Findlay | ESOC | W65 | 31:40 | 2:00 |
68th | Zoe Clark | ESOC | W10 | 38:17 | 18:00 |
69th | Sibhe Fahey | 42:45 | |||
70th | Ciara. Ronan & Mike Sinclair | 42:46 | 22:00 | ||
71st | Jackie Caldwell | ESOC | W60 | 43:24 | 2:00 |
72nd | Fran Humphrey | W65 | 43:26 | 2:00 |
1.025km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jonathan Crickmore | EUOC | M21 | 6:46 | |
2nd | Laura Robertson | ESOC | W21 | 7:55 | |
3rd | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M21 | 8:07 | |
n/c | Andrew Dalgleish | M21 | 8:11 | ||
4th | Aymeecic Roger | 8:33 | |||
5th | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 8:58 | |
6th | Sarah Jones | EUOC | W20 | 9:08 | |
7th | Walter Clark | ESOC | M40 | 9:09 | |
8th | Kirstin Maxwell | RR | W21 | 9:19 | |
9th | Andrew Reynolds | BAOC | M50 | 9:25 | |
10th | Paul Caban | M50 | 9:31 | ||
11th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 9:37 | |
12th | Martin Quirke | M35 | 9:39 | ||
13th | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 9:44 | |
14th | Yousuf Khursheed | RR | M16 | 9:45 | |
15th= | Conor Short | M21 | 10:02 | 2:00 | |
15th= | Lucile Clouard | W21 | 10:02 | ||
17th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 10:26 | |
18th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W14 | 10:54 | 2:00 |
19th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 10:59 | |
20th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M16 | 11:16 | |
21st | Michael Atkinson | ELO | M35 | 11:18 | |
22nd | David McPhillips | ESOC | M14 | 11:19 | |
23rd | Graham Haley | INT | M50 | 11:35 | |
24th | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 11:37 | 2:00 |
25th | Raph & Elspeth Bleakley | ESOC | W35 | 11:46 | |
26th | Patrick Squire | INT | M65 | 11:55 | |
27th | Maja Robertson | 11:56 | |||
28th | Ian Maxwell | RR | M55 | 12:04 | |
29th | Judith Bell | ESOC | W45 | 12:07 | |
30th | Ron Nolan | M45 | 12:11 | 2:00 | |
31st | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M16 | 12:19 | 2:00 |
32nd | Leslie Dalgleish | ESOC | M65 | 12:24 | |
33rd | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 12:29 | |
34th | James Ackland | INT | M18 | 12:44 | 4:00 |
35th | Karen Maxwell | RR | W21 | 13:46 | 2:00 |
36th | David Robertson | ESOC | M50 | 13:56 | |
37th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 14:01 | |
38th | Jeni Rowe | ESOC | W40 | 14:06 | |
39th | Leonne Hutchinson | ESOC | W45 | 14:25 | |
40th | Helen Bridle | ESOC | W35 | 14:35 | 6:00 |
41st= | Paul Lawlor | ESOC | M50 | 14:57 | 2:00 |
41st= | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 14:57 | 2:00 |
43rd | Gill Earl | 15:04 | |||
44th | Michael McPhillips | ESOC | M45 | 15:29 | |
45th | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W50 | 15:36 | 4:00 |
46th | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 15:44 | |
47th | Catherine McColl | W40 | 15:45 | ||
48th | Robin Strain | ELO | M65 | 15:49 | 2:00 |
49th | Leah Bartlett | INT | W14 | 16:21 | |
50th | Susan Twissell | INT | W45 | 16:32 | |
51st | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 16:36 | |
52nd | Trina Rogerson | ELO | W65 | 16:42 | |
53rd | Anne Thom | ESOC | W65 | 18:11 | |
54th | Bridget Khursheed | RR | W50 | 18:12 | 2:00 |
55th | Samuel Bartlett | INT | M12 | 18:26 | 2:00 |
56th | Brian Miller | ESOC | M60 | 18:27 | |
57th | Faisal Khursheed | RR | M18 | 19:00 | 12:00 |
58th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W50 | 19:20 | 6:00 |
59th | Katriona Carmichael | W40 | 19:25 | 4:00 | |
60th | Fiona Findlay | ESOC | W65 | 19:35 | 2:00 |
61st | Peter Atkinson | 19:45 | |||
62nd | Rachel & Thomas Young | M10 | 20:28 | ||
63rd | Duncan Leishman | 20:45 | 14:00 | ||
64th | Jim Clark | ESOC | M80 | 21:34 | |
65th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 21:53 | |
66th= | Nuala Fahey | 24:30 | 2:00 | ||
66th= | Adam, Catherine & Mark Rowe | ESOC | M40 | 24:30 | |
68th | Aisling Stuart | 25:48 | 8:00 | ||
69th | Andrew, Isaac & Reuben Murdoch | IND | M10 | 27:36 | 4:00 |
70th | Alex Stuart | ESOC | M45 | 33:08 | 12:00 |
71st | Ciara. Ronan & Mike Sinclair | 43:28 | 26:00 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jonathan Crickmore | EUOC | M21 | 4:16 | |
2nd | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 4:18 | |
3rd | Laura Robertson | ESOC | W21 | 4:20 | |
4th | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M21 | 4:25 | |
5th | Conor Short | M21 | 4:43 | ||
6th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W14 | 4:46 | |
n/c | Andrew Dalgleish | ESOC | M21 | 4:50 | |
7th | Sarah Jones | EUOC | W20 | 4:53 | |
8th | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 4:55 | |
9th | Leah Bartlett | INT | W14 | 5:35 | |
10th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M16 | 5:39 | |
11th | Graeme Ackland | INT | M50 | 5:43 | |
12th | Adam, Catherine & Mark Rowe | ESOC | M40 | 5:45 | |
13th | Paul Caban | M50 | 5:50 | ||
14th | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 6:00 | |
15th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 6:01 | |
16th | Martin Quirke | M35 | 6:13 | ||
17th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 6:30 | |
18th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 6:46 | |
19th | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W50 | 6:56 | |
20th | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M16 | 7:14 | 2:00 |
21st | Sam Bartlett | INT | M12 | 7:32 | |
22nd | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M14 | 7:37 | |
23rd | Ron Nolan | M45 | 7:43 | ||
24th | Judith Bell | ESOC | W45 | 8:01 | |
25th | Zoe Clark | ESOC | W10 | 8:26 | |
26th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 8:53 | |
27th | Adam Rowe | ESOC | M10 | 9:16 | |
28th | Alex Reynolds | BAOC | M18 | 10:03 | |
29th | Rachel & Thomas Young | M10 | 10:17 | ||
30th | Aisling Stuart | ESOC | W10 | 10:44 | |
31st | Georgie Reynolds | BAOC | W16 | 11:06 | |
32nd | Jane McGregor | W40 | 11:30 | 4:00 | |
33rd | Joel Atkinson | ELO | M10 | 12:05 | |
34th | Deborah Reynolds | BAOC | W50 | 12:26 | |
35th | Rowan Lawlor & Felix Donaldson | ESOC | M10 | 12:58 | |
36th | Charlotte McCaulay | W12 | 14:09 | ||
37th | Calum Robertson | ESOC | M10 | 17:09 | |
38th | Zoe Clark | ESOC | W10 | 21:24 | |
39th | Thea Thomas | ESOC | W10 | 23:08 | |
40th | Peter Atkinson | ELO | M10 | 23:33 | |
41st | Sibhe Fahey | ESOC | W10 | 25:01 | 8:00 |
42nd | Amelia Leishman | IND | W10 | 25:11 | 4:00 |