4.6km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Martin Quirke | ESOC | M35 | 32:37 |
2nd | Mark Johnston | FVO | M40 | 33:13 |
3rd | Atis Kalys | RABBIT | M40 | 35:18 |
4th | Andrew Dalgleish | ESOC | M21 | 36:02 |
5th | Max Carcas | INT | M45 | 37:15 |
6th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W14 | 38:36 |
7th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 43:00 |
8th | Pippa Carcas | INT | W14 | 44:35 |
9th | Mark Rowe | ESOC | M40 | 47:10 |
10th | Kenneth Daly | INT | M50 | 47:34 |
11th | Tim Harding | ELO | M50 | 49:01 |
12th | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W50 | 49:23 |
13th | Alistair Armitage | ESOC | M60 | 49:27 |
14th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M50 | 50:19 |
15th | Michael Atkinson | ELO | M35 | 54:20 |
16th | David McPhillips | ESOC | M14 | 56:27 |
17th | Rachel Kirkland | INT | W45 | 57:25 |
18th | Jennifer Atkinson | W35 | 58:10 | |
19th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 58:36 |
20th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 61:49 |
21st | Michael McPhillips | ESOC | M45 | 61:52 |
22nd | Emma & Trish Johnson | INT | 62:06 | |
23rd | Tim Doyle | M50 | 62:13 | |
24th | Angus ivory | INT | M12 | 66:15 |
25th | Timothy May | ESOC | M50 | 66:29 |
26th | Caroline Bush | IND | W21 | 67:11 |
27th | David Robertson | ESOC | M50 | 75:06 |
28th | Pavel Stroev | ESOC | M37 | 78:00 |
29th | Lucy Galloway | INT | W50 | 80:35 |
30th | Jim Morrison | ESOC | M60 | 81:20 |
31st | Ewart Scott | ESOC | M65 | 87:35 |
32nd | Steve Ambler | INT | M65 | 87:43 |
w6 | Robin Galloway | INT | M50 | 37:45 |
w12 | Duncan Edmondson | ELO | M45 | 43:32 |
m11-21 | Bill Gauld | ESOC | M80 | 45:00 |
m5 | Sebastien Saury | M40 | 56:16 | |
m11-21 | Jane Carcas | INT | 63:04 | |
w19 | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 67:17 |
2.7km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ilze Puzyle | RABBIT | W35 | 23:58 |
2nd | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 27:19 |
3rd | Peter + Thomas Brownsort | IND | 29:49 | |
4th | Angela Tregar | ESOC | W45 | 29:50 |
5th | Tim Westmoreland | ESOC | 30:51 | |
6th | Emma andTrish Johnson | INT | 31:02 | |
7th | Amins and Paul De'Ath | 31:56 | ||
8th | David Ivory | INT | M10 | 32:58 |
9th | Benji Edmondson | ELO | M12 | 34:51 |
10th | Fiona Findlay | ESOC | W65 | 38:44 |
11th | Joel Atkinson | ELO | M10 | 38:51 |
12th | Jenny Ross | ESOC | W16 | 41:20 |
13th | Robin Strain | ELO | M65 | 41:50 |
14th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 43:02 |
15th | Maja Robertson | ESOC | W10 | 43:22 |
16th | Chris Wood | FVO | W45 | 43:56 |
17th | Maureen Brown | ESOC | W65 | 46:24 |
18th | Sheila Sutherland | 49:52 | ||
19th | Kernaghen Family | 49:53 | ||
20th | Kenny Gunn-Russell | M60 | 52:22 | |
21st | Megan Pekkarinen | KFO | W10 | 52:42 |
22nd | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W65 | 58:03 |
m18 | Angus Wright | 36:16 | ||
m17 | Evie + Luke + Dexter | ESOC | 44:54 |
2.075km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Angus Wright | ELO | M12 | 12:40 |
2nd | Euan Flett | ESOC | M12 | 14:45 |
3rd | Heather Taylor | W12 | 15:00 | |
4th | Victoria Carcas | W40 | 16:44 | |
5th | Emily Atkinson | ELO | W10 | 16:51 |
6th | Luke, Evie and Dexter | ESOC | 17:27 | |
7th | Thomas family | 17:31 | ||
8th | Graham and Ethan Hirst | 19:38 | ||
9th | Deborah, Amius and Paul | 20:44 | ||
10th | Megan Brown | ESOC | W10 | 21:20 |
11th | Emilie,Maia, Barbara and Mits | 24:33 | ||
12th | Moira & Jamie | ESOC | 25:30 | |
13th | Hanna Brindley | FVO | W10 | 26:08 |
14th | Heather, Tom, Adam and Euan | 27:39 | ||
15th | Adam Rowe | ESOC | M10 | 31:15 |
16th | Jeni + Catherine Rowe | ESOC | W40 | 31:21 |
17th | Neil, Zac, Anne and Kaitlen | 32:03 | ||
18th | Gilbert Hamaker | M10 | 33:13 | |
19th | Clements Family | 40:21 | ||
20th | Alistair, Jen, Eliza, Martha | 40:34 | ||
21st | Gordon, Katie and Laura | 42:05 | ||
22nd | Sophie McBirnie | W10 | 63:17 | |
m8 | Sharlene, Robert, Tony, Robby Mirin | 22:23 | ||
m8 | Nicola, Mark, Lucy and Georgia | 22:25 | ||
w11 | Gillian, Rowan, Hannah Kelly | 43:29 |
1.825km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maja Robertson | ESOC | W10 | 11:28 |
2nd | Cerys Wright | ELO | W10 | 16:12 |
3rd | Martha Draycott + Alistair Hutcheon | 16:42 | ||
4th | James Moxey and Angela Tregar | ESOC | 18:25 | |
5th | W & H Cunningham | 19:20 | ||
6th | Lauren Doney | W10 | 19:25 | |
7th | Lauren King | W10 | 19:33 | |
8th | Sam Mackenzie | ESOC | M10 | 19:52 |
9th | Hanna Brindley | FVO | W10 | 21:20 |
10th | Jennifer and Peter Atkinson | ELO | 22:19 | |
11th | Lachlan and Andrew Moxey | ESOC | 23:14 | |
12th | Holly Ross | ESOC | W10 | 24:22 |
13th | Noah Dalgleish | ESOC | M10 | 31:21 |
14th | Lucy Ward | ESOC | W10 | 32:47 |
15th | Callum Robertson | ESOC | M10 | 32:54 |
16th | Andrew, Ailsa, James and Rowan | CAAC/NH | 45:39 |