4.500km 240m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Llewellyn | NOC | M21 | 33:14 |
2 | Cedric Pujos | 41:56 | ||
3 | Tyler Morrison | ESOC | M20 | 42:11 |
4 | Matthew Galloway | 42:52 | ||
5 | Alistair Hindle | INT | M35 | 47:02 |
6 | Michael Cunningham | 49:45 | ||
7 | Rob Falcon | 50:21 | ||
8 | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M60 | 54:31 |
9 | Katherine Kirk | CLYDE | W40 | 58:43 |
10 | Michael Addison | 61:11 | ||
11 | Pawel Bugajski | ESOC | 61:21 | |
12 | Andreas Wilhelm | INT | 63:36 | |
13 | Ali & Ste Novis | 66:58 | ||
14 | Rachel Kirkland | INT | W35 | 76:00 |
15 | Nick Williamson | 97:45 | ||
mp | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M60 | ----- |
mp | Kenneth Daly | INT | M45 | 50:00 |
mp | Finlay Ross | ESOC | M40 | 54:34 |
mp | Simon, Adam and Hazel | 76:32 |
2.600km 140m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan Strachan | M45 | 26:50 | |
2 | Janet Kerk | 28:43 | ||
3 | Tim Parker | 33:56 | ||
4 | Sarah Waller | 34:11 | ||
5 | Judith Bell | ESOC | W40 | 34:46 |
6 | Gill Hood | 38:23 | ||
7 | A Wyatt | 42:09 | ||
8 | Caldwell Family | 43:39 | ||
9 | Bergeret | 46:32 | ||
10 | Paul Evie | 46:48 | ||
11 | Scott | 48:35 | ||
12 | Fiona Sutherland | 49:10 | ||
13 | Anne Geddes | 56:02 | ||
14 | William Hunter | 57:40 | ||
15 | Jane Hunter | 58:11 | ||
16 | Amy-Felicity & Mirin | 62:42 | ||
17 | Peter Macleay | 64:44 | ||
18 | Miles Horsey | 65:17 | ||
19 | Sarah MacKenzie | 70:29 | ||
20 | Bernie Gillies | 70:30 | ||
mp | Neil Macintosh | 27:48 | ||
mp | Elinor Crofts | 30:47 | ||
mp | Avrelia Houbert | 57:48 | ||
mp | Jean-Clavoe Hovbert | 58:04 | ||
mp | Karen Fitzpatrick | 61:22 | ||
mp | Adam Paterson | 72:32 | ||
mp | Hugh Falcon | 86:52 | ||
mp | Kirsty Blair | ELO | W18 | 110:28 |
1.900km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsty Sutherland | 19:32 | ||
2 | Daniel Duffy | 20:04 | ||
3 | Rachel Newton-Jones | 20:45 | ||
4 | Honor Laird | 21:10 | ||
5 | Callum Baille | 21:43 | ||
6 | James Mathie | 23:02 | ||
7 | Ella + Naomi | 23:05 | ||
8 | Young Family (2) | 23:31 | ||
9 | Ben Brown | ESOC | M10 | 24:08 |
10 | Young Family | 24:37 | ||
11 | Andie Caldwell | 24:55 | ||
12 | Plett Family | 26:33 | ||
13 | McNeill Family | 27:52 | ||
13= | Stuart & Cameron | 27:52 | ||
15 | Boal Family | 27:54 | ||
16 | Daniel Leitch | 31:07 | ||
17 | Ronan Sinclair | 32:31 | ||
18 | McKenzie Family | 32:59 | ||
19 | Mitchell Family | 33:03 | ||
20 | Craig S | 34:11 | ||
21 | Bethany Leitch | 34:19 | ||
22 | Andrew Family | 35:11 | ||
23 | Ridgway Family | 41:29 | ||
24 | Joshua Lowe | 48:26 | ||
25 | Jamie Lawlor | 49:06 | ||
26 | Joseph Lawlor | 49:12 | ||
27 | Isaac Lowe | 49:28 | ||
28 | Daniel Mathie | 53:05 | ||
mp | Boal Family | 27:46 | ||
mp | Philip Berjeret | 39:47 |
1.300km 40m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platt Family | 13:09 | ||
2 | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W10 | 14:37 |
3 | Leia Sherman +1 | 14:47 | ||
4 | Lucie Duffy | 16:56 | ||
5 | Mary Ross | INT | W35 | 17:56 |
6 | Alastair Bowyer | M10 | 18:53 | |
7 | Henri Lynch | 24:42 | ||
8 | Archie Lynch +1 | 27:18 | ||
9 | George Efthy | 28:40 | ||
mp | Alison Bowyer | W45 | 14:42 |