Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kirstin Maxwell | RR | W20 | 43:34 |
2nd | Ian Maxwell | RR | M50 | 52:05 |
3rd | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W45 | 55:08 |
4th | Alastair Lessells | ESOC | M60 | 55:54 |
5th | Gavin Williams | ESOC | M16 | 56:18 |
6th | Kenneth Daly | INT | M45 | 57:12 |
7th | Neil Williams | ESOC | M50 | 57:31 |
8th | Finlay Ross | ESOC | M45 | 58:47 |
9th | Ben Hartman | INT | M40 | 65:43 |
10th | Leslie Dalgleish | ESOC | M60 | 68:16 |
11th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W45 | 68:32 |
12th | Bill Gauld | ESOC | M75 | 72:41 |
13th | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W55 | 74:58 |
14th | Clare Williams | ESOC | W50 | 81:45 |
15th | Christine Mahony | FVO | W50 | 95:42 |
16th | Malcolm Mahony | FVO | M60 | 95:48 |
17th | Martin & Jackie Caldwell | 107:39 | ||
18th | Gordon Neilson | ESOC | M55 | 110:47 |
19th | Pavel Stroev | 117:16 | ||
mp | Brian Smith | KFO | M50 | |
mp | K MacKenzie |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew McHarg | 54:41 | ||
2nd | R MacKenzie | 55:10 | ||
3rd | Pierre Lardet | FVO | M10 | 55:21 |
4th | Richard Webb | INT | M50 | 57:24 |
5th | Agatha, Julie, Kerine | 61:09 | ||
6th | Ella Duffy | ESOC | W14 | 68:32 |
7th | George,Gerorge,Rosemary Gray & Archie,Dwain Fergu | 72:17 | ||
8th | Harry Lawson | ESOC | M75 | 82:57 |
9th | Lucie Duffy | ESOC | W11 | 99:36 |
10th | Chris, Lindsey, Calum & Ben Ridgway | 107:18 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew, Susan, Ryan, Ally & Holly White | 22:04 | ||
2nd | Skye Clark, Sofia Chari & Rachel Reid | 25:46 | ||
3rd | Katie Duke & Antonia McIntosh | 25:55 | ||
4th | Daniel Duffy + Dad | 30:47 | ||
5th | Anna Wyatt & Iris Andrew | 33:02 | ||
6th | Matthew & Graeme Ross + Robert & Rose Newman | INT | 34:31 | |
7th | Yvan, Oscar, Benny & Iris | 37:09 | ||
8th | Will, Benny & Anna Whiteley | 37:14 | ||
9th | Karen & Lucy Grant | 38:33 | ||
10th | Jack, Peter, Paul R--dam & Kirsty Dundas | 40:32 | ||
11th | David, Rebecca, Emily, Joseph, Susannah Dowey | 45:42 | ||
mp | Lewis Mahony | FVO | M16 |
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katie Duke & Antonia McIntosh | 18:39 | ||
2nd | Matthew & Graeme Ross + Robert & Rose Newman | INT | 24:29 | |
3rd | Heidi Ross | ESOC | W12 | 25:30 |
4th | Holly Ross + 1 | 34:18 | ||
5th | James, Alex & Liam Andrew | 46:20 | ||
6th | Graeme Ross | INT | M35 | 57:59 |
7th | Mary Ross | INT | W35 | 58:13 |
8th | Michelle & Barry Doull & Family | 70:20 | ||
mp | James Hartman + 1 |