4.625km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mark Wood | ESOC | M40 | 33:57 |
2nd | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W35 | 38:07 |
3rd | Tyler Morrison | ESOC | M21 | 38:08 |
4th | James Martin | ESOC | M40 | 39:58 |
5th | Steven McHarg | INT | M21 | 41:09 |
6th | Neil Williams | ESOC | M50 | 48:46 |
7th | Rosemary Byde | W34 | 48:54 | |
8th | Leslie Dalgleish | ESOC | M60 | 55:15 |
9th | Alan Bothwell | TAY | M50 | 58:08 |
10th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M60 | 59:15 |
11th | Rob Flett | ESOC | M40 | 59:28 |
12th | Martn + Jackie Caldwell | ESOC | 60:31 | |
13th | Andrew McHarg | M21 | 60:51 | |
14th | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W50 | 65:09 |
15th | Clare Williams | ESOC | W50 | 65:27 |
16th | Terence O'Brien | ELO | M65 | 66:42 |
17th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 68:13 |
18th | Malcolm Mahony | FVO | M60 | 68:20 |
19th | Christine Mahony | FVO | W50 | 76:59 |
mp | Katherine Kirk | CLYDE | W40 | 70:04 |
mp | Harry Lawson | ESOC | M75 | 78:11 |
2.625km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Laura Romstein | OLG BASEL | W20 | 16:27 |
2nd | Andrew Marchant | M45 | 24:53 | |
3rd | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 27:05 |
4th | Doug Wood | FVO | M40 | 28:19 |
5th | Sheila Sutherland | INT | W50 | 30:39 |
6th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M12 | 32:10 |
7th | Matthew + Charles | M11 | 33:18 | |
8th | Ella Duffy | ESOC | W15 | 34:45 |
9th | Emily + Lucie | ESOC | W12 | 38:53 |
10th | Rik + David | 39:49 | ||
11th | Gabriella Lindergard | ESOC | W45 | 40:08 |
12th | Danielle + 3 | IND | 42:37 | |
13th | Daniel Macdonald + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 43:23 |
14th | Fiona Sutherland | INT | W14 | 46:24 |
15th | McGill Family | 47:22 | ||
16th | Martha Duncan | IND | W15 | 47:28 |
17th | Sophie Saunders | IND | W14 | 48:19 |
18th | Ray Heyworth | INT | M80 | 48:48 |
19th | William Hunter | ESOC | M50 | 48:53 |
20th | Rutherford Family | 54:40 | ||
21st | Kate + Kathleen | W13 | 59:37 | |
22nd | Milla Sharratt + 2 | 67:01 | ||
23rd | Max Macdonald | ESOC | M12 | 67:55 |
mp | Hewitts + Readmans | 42:36 | ||
mp | Fergus Macrae | IND | M11 | 47:13 |
mp | Catriona + Ruaridh | IND | 51:52 | |
mp | Laura + Yuasmin + Emma | 67:41 |
2.325km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andie Caldwell | ESOC | W14 | 16:59 |
2nd | Jamie McCarlie + 1 | M6 | 22:13 | |
3rd | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W10 | 22:39 |
4th | James + Ben Mathie | 27:47 | ||
5th | Daniel Mathie + 1 | ESOC | M6 | 27:54 |
6th | Daniel Duffy + 1 | ESOC | M8 | 29:27 |
7th | Joseph + Jack | M11 | 29:45 | |
8th | Euan Flett | ESOC | M7 | 30:12 |
9th | Adam Clark + 3 | ESOC | M6 | 30:27 |
10th | Danielle + 3 | 33:30 | ||
11th | Martina + Bara | 37:01 | ||
12th | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M12 | 43:06 |
13th | Layla Clark + 1 | W10 | 44:54 | |
14th | Lewis Mahony | FVO | M16 | 51:37 |
mp | Wyllie Family | IND | 26:15 |
1.050km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James Hartman + 1 | INT | M6 | 7:06 |
2nd | James Hartman + 1 | INT | M6 | 7:54 |
3rd | Jamie Flett + 1 | ESOC | M5 | 11:15 |
4th | Erin Mayer + 1 | W8 | 11:23 | |
5th | Euan Flett | ESOC | M7 | 12:13 |
6th | Milla Sharratt + 2 | 13:07 | ||
7th | Megan Brown | ESOC | W10 | 13:52 |
8th | Grierson Family | 14:36 | ||
9th | Jamie Lawlor + 2 | ESOC | M8 | 16:09 |
10th | Leah Bartlett | INT | W10 | 16:12 |
11th | Joseph Lawlor + 2 | ESOC | M6 | 16:16 |
12th | Brainna Baxter-Stevenson | W8 | 16:22 | |
13th | Katie McCarlie + 1 | W4 | 17:05 |