2.25km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sam Wood | M11 | 11:12 | |
2nd | Ella Duffy | ESOC | W15 | 17:22 |
3rd | Lucy Duffy | ESOC | W12 | 18:06 |
4th | Angus & Donald Boyd | M8 | 19:35 | |
5th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M12 | 19:45 |
6th | Daniel + Andrew MacDonald | ESOC | M10 | 22:08 |
7th | Max MacDonald + Kristian Thornton | ESOC | M12 | 22:55 |
8th | Gaynor + Rosie Barrett | IND | 24:24 | |
9th | Watson Family | W8 | 35:20 | |
10th | Melinda + Miah + Calum Garvie | 42:33 | ||
11th | Jerry Beamish + Bruce McPhail | 49:13 |
1.65km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac Wood | M6 | 11:13 | |
2nd | Wood Family | 12:20 | ||
3rd | Harry, Lucy & Eddie Walsh | BAOC | M9 | 12:23 |
4th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W10 | 13:04 |
5th | Scott, Naomi, Matthew + Simon Kerr | 17:43 | ||
6th | Martina Jurcova & Bara Barnovska | 17:49 | ||
7th | Stephen + Oliver Hannay + Ramsay McEwan | 19:16 | ||
8th | Rebecca Hoyle | W8 | 21:59 | |
9th | Amy Holstead + Morven Thomson | W10 | 22:05 | |
10th | Wilding Family | 23:09 | ||
11th | Neill + Amanda + Danny + Charlie Mabbott | M5 | 26:13 | |
12th | Clapperton Family (again) | 28:33 | ||
13th | Katie + Alison Holstead | W4 | 30:42 | |
14th | Barnards + McPhails | 31:08 | ||
w7 | Jordan + Mason + Eboni + Andrew Lees | 27:28 |
0.9km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Glenn Foulkes | M9 | 7:13 | |
2nd | Julie Gatinean + Iona Foulkes | 7:42 | ||
3rd | Stephen + Oliver Hannay + Ramsay McEwan | 9:31 | ||
4th | Ben Ross + Mary | INT | M4 | 9:41 |
5th | Daniel Duffy | ESOC | M9 | 10:23 |
6th | MacPherson Family | 10:59 | ||
7th | Megan Brown + 1 | ESOC | W10 | 11:07 |
8th | Heike + Connor + Merryr Ulferts | 12:56 | ||
9th | Rebecca, Daniel, Jamie & Ros | W8 | 13:30 | |
10th | Matthew Ross | INT | M10 | 13:38 |
11th | Clapperton Family | 15:00 | ||
12th | Katherine Kirk | CLYDE | W40 | 28:06 |
m7 | Thomas Ross | INT | M6 | 12:44 |
2.775km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Colm Hill | CNOC | M21 | 16:22 |
2nd | Markus Kainin | FINLAND | M21 | 18:25 |
3rd | Eddie Walsh | BAOC | M40 | 20:19 |
4th | Alison Campbell | EUOC | W21 | 22:06 |
5th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M55 | 25:30 |
6th | Brian Smith | KFO | M50 | 28:57 |
7th | Judith Bell | ESOC | W40 | 30:16 |
8th | Regina Kelly | CNOC | W21 | 34:40 |
9th | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M60 | 37:52 |
10th | Gabriella Lindergard | ESOC | W45 | 55:48 |
11th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 79:43 |
m15 | Mary Ross | INT | W40 | 26:24 |