4.3km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alison Campbell | EUOC | W21 | 48:41 |
2nd | Anina Brunner | EUOC | 50:59 | |
3rd | Heather Kiewiewicz | INT | W21 | 57:36 |
4th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 61:44 |
5th | Imre Koprivawacz | HUNGARY | M30 | 64:08 |
6th | Anna Morgan | W21 | 65:30 | |
7th | Finlay Ross | ESOC | M45 | 65:45 |
8th | Barry Houghton | HOC | M65 | 66:09 |
9th | Tobias Lunde | 70:27 | ||
10th | Andreas Wilhelm | INT | M40 | 71:40 |
11th | Yvan Petllot & Malcolm Davies | 74:18 | ||
12th | Thomas Hohberg | GERMANY | M45 | 76:44 |
13th | Tim Doyle | M45 | 76:59 | |
14th | Yulia Maximova | EUOC | W21 | 79:51 |
15th | Will Corrigan | EUOC | M18 | 83:44 |
16th | Jeni Rowe | ESOC | W35 | 101:28 |
17th | Iris Hohberg | GERMANY | W50 | 103:09 |
rtd | Rachel Rayne | EUOC | W20 | |
m1-3 m5-19 | Pavel Stroev | ESOC | M21 | 62:10 |
m10 | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 70:28 |
m15-16 | Davide Panzeri | 79:41 | ||
m14 | Paul Morgan | M49 | 90:52 |
2.275km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lucie Duffy | ESOC | W14 | 28:45 |
2nd | Elliot Hunter | M18 | 29:45 | |
3rd | Sheila Sutherland | INT | W50 | 30:49 |
4th | Cara Nolan | EUOC | W19 | 31:57 |
5th | Krystal & Theresa | UCDO | W21 | 32:13 |
6th | Caroline Dempsey | W40 | 32:29 | |
7th | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M12 | 34:13 |
8th | Alan, George & Rosemary | ESOC | 35:47 | |
9th | George, Archie & Lewis | M10 | 36:55 | |
10th | Frances Barclay | EUOC | W21 | 39:33 |
11th | Alan & Sarah Donald | ESOC | 41:19 | |
12th | Julie & LIsa | 50:42 | ||
13th | Oscar Petillot + 2 | 66:53 | ||
14th | Hayward Family | ESOC | 67:19 | |
15th | Agathe, Ellie, Aglae & Maya | 103:35 | ||
m1 | Ken Robinson | 27:09 |
1.875km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rosie & Gaynor Barrett | 28:27 | ||
2nd | Jessie Philp + 1 | 29:32 | ||
3rd | Daniel Philp + 1 | 29:38 | ||
4th | Daniel Duffy | ESOC | M10 | 30:56 |
5th | Gabriel & Joachim | 32:28 | ||
6th | Martina & Bara | 34:37 | ||
7th= | Jennifer, Steve & Olly | 44:29 | ||
7th= | Fiona & Rory | 44:29 | ||
9th | Stobie Family | 44:55 | ||
10th | Katherine Kirk & Thea | CLYDE | W40 | 79:36 |
w3 | Konrad, Eugenia & Kinga | 40:54 |
1.275km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leah Bartlett | INT | W10 | 21:07 |
2nd | Andrew Stroev + 1 | 26:38 | ||
3rd | Edward Philp + 1 | 29:31 | ||
4th | Birch Family | 52:31 |