3.65km 100m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruairi Short | EUOC | M21 | 20:39 |
2nd | Mark Wood | ESOC | M45 | 22:33 |
3rd | Steven McHarg | INT | M21 | 24:06 |
4th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W35 | 25:54 |
5th | Heather Hartman | INT | W40 | 25:58 |
6th | Graeme Ross | INT | M40 | 26:20 |
7th | Alison Campbell | EUOC | W21 | 26:36 |
8th | Mary Ross | INT | W40 | 27:34 |
9th | David Paneer | IND | M21 | 29:36 |
10th | Rachel Kirkland | INT | W40 | 31:38 |
11th | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 31:56 |
12th | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W55 | 32:29 |
13th | David McCreary | IND | M35 | 32:32 |
14th | Leslie Dalgleish | ESOC | M60 | 33:30 |
15th | Andrew McHarg | INT | M21 | 33:49 |
16th | Freddie Carcas & Hugo Dixon | INT | 37:13 | |
17th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 38:31 |
18th | Fiona Findlay | ESOC | W60 | 39:24 |
19th | Pavel Stroev | ESOC | M21 | 39:59 |
20th | Ian Rowland | ELO | M50 | 43:30 |
21st= | Lucie Duffy | ESOC | W14 | 45:24 |
21st= | Jim Clark | ESOC | M75 | 45:24 |
23rd | Maximilian MacDonald + 1 | ESOC | M14 | 47:53 |
24th | James McEwen & Alistair Harrison | IND | 54:47 | |
25th | Max Cunningham, Ramsay McEwen + 2 | IND | 66:17 | |
26th | John Knox | IND | M60 | 70:49 |
w5 | Michael Stewart | ESOC | M55 | 27:21 |
m16 | Regina Kelly | CNOC | W21 | 33:53 |
2.775km 55m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fiona Kingston | IND | W21 | 26:26 |
2nd | McGill Family | IND | 29:19 | |
3rd | Pippa Carcas & Jasmine Mitchell | INT | W10 | 33:12 |
4th | Sheila Sutherland & Amy Niven | IND | 35:47 | |
5th | Sam Woods | ESOC | W35 | 37:48 |
6th | Groves Family | ESOC | 40:03 | |
7th | Daniel Macdonald + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 40:16 |
8th | Finlay Turner, Kenzie Allan, Rebecca Allan | IND | 41:12 | |
9th | Euan Mackay | ESOC | M14 | 41:42 |
10th | Kirsty Sutherland & Emma Anderson | INT | 45:32 | |
11th | Harvey Family | ESOC | 47:10 | |
12th | Booth Family | IND | 50:03 | |
13th | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M12 | 50:12 |
14th | Spittle Family | IND | 50:52 |
2.4km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W10 | 20:17 |
2nd | Jennifer Lane + 1 | IND | W10 | 26:36 |
3rd | Gray Family | IND | 27:44 | |
4th | Euan Fokias + 1 | IND | M10 | 28:34 |
5th | Daniel Duffy + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 28:47 |
6th | Rowan Cowrie + 1 | IND | M10 | 30:30 |
7th | Aidan Shcieu + 1 | IND | M10 | 30:43 |
8th | Orla Tait + 1 | IND | W10 | 31:06 |
9th | Andrew Stroev + 1 | IND | M10 | 32:39 |
10th | Ross Fokias + 1 | IND | M10 | 33:17 |
11th | Catoriona, Lauren, Lorna, Ruth, Holly & Kyle | IND | 34:52 | |
12th | Gregor Mackay + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 36:33 |
13th | Barry, Callum, Brian, Hamish, Rory | IND | 37:25 | |
14th | Darragh Family | IND | 37:26 | |
15th | Clare Rajan | IND | W35 | 38:58 |
16th | Holly Woodman & Kate Sutherland | IND | 42:04 | |
17th | Jared Stobie + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 44:09 |
18th | Will Sudlow + 1 | IND | M10 | 45:31 |
m16 | Gara Sinclair | IND | W10 | 28:52 |
w4 | Harvey Woodman & Emma Sutherland | IND | 51:33 |
1.525km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Darragh Family | IND | 14:00 | |
2nd | Andrew Stroev + 1 | IND | M10 | 14:34 |
3rd | Gregor Mackay | ESOC | M10 | 14:42 |
4th | James Hartman + 1 | INT | M10 | 15:26 |
5th | Ross Fokias + 1 | IND | M10 | 16:03 |
6th | Will Sudlow + 1 | IND | M10 | 16:54 |
7th | Sam Bartlett | INT | M10 | 17:45 |
8th | Ross Family | INT | 17:58 | |
9th | Alexander Stroev + 1 | IND | M10 | 18:59 |
10th | Norwood Family | IND | 20:22 | |
11th | Matthew Ross + 1 | INT | M10 | 22:15 |
12th | Halliday Family | IND | 23:06 | |
13th | Megan Brown + 1 | ESOC | W10 | 26:15 |