6.1km 50m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time | SSOC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Colin Dutkiewicz | SLOW | Veteran Men 40+ | 46:29 | |
2nd | Martin Ward | SYO | Veteran Men 40+ | 46:35 | |
3rd | Dave Robertson | CLYDE | Veteran Men 40+ | 47:16 | |
4th | Kirstin Maxwell | EUOC | Open Women | 47:48 | S |
5th | Martin Dean | FVO | Veteran Men 40+ | 48:01 | |
6th | Paul Murgatroyd | LOG | Veteran Men 40+ | 48:50 | |
7th | Paul Caban | INT | Veteran Men 40+ | 48:52 | |
8th | Jon Hollingdale | JOK | Veteran Men 40+ | 49:25 | |
9th | Alison Campbell | HWU | Open Women | 49:59 | S |
10th | Charlotte Watson | EUOC | Open Women | 50:38 | S |
11th | Christopher Lewis | SBOC | Veteran Men 40+ | 50:44 | |
12th | Lauren Eyre | EUOC | Open Women | 51:46 | S |
13th | Jo Shepherd | EUOC | Open Women | 53:22 | S |
14th | Max Carcas | INT | Veteran Men 40+ | 53:33 | |
15th | Ben Hartman | INT | Veteran Men 40+ | 54:20 | |
16th | Bryony Harding | EUOC | Open Women | 54:52 | S |
17th | Keith Brown | ESOC | Veteran Men 40+ | 55:24 | |
18th | Megan Mowbray | INT | Open Women | 55:30 | |
19th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | Open Women | 55:53 | |
20th | Kirsty Coombs | DUNDEE | Open Women | 56:10 | S |
21st | Velina Valova | EUOC | Open Women | 56:55 | S |
22nd | Sophie Horrocks | EUOC | Open Women | 57:34 | S |
23rd | Rona Lindsay | EUOC | Open Women | 59:14 | S |
24th | James Martin | ESOC | Veteran Men 40+ | 59:23 | |
25th | Ian Maxwell | RR | Veteran Men 40+ | 59:49 | |
26th | Rozy Shepherd | EUOC | Open Women | 60:50 | S |
27th | Andy Paterson | CLYDE | Veteran Men 40+ | 61:03 | |
28th | Jayne Sales | SLOW | Open Women | 61:42 | |
29th | Katrina McLeod | EUOC | Open Women | 61:47 | S |
30th | Keith Roberts | MAROC | Veteran Men 40+ | 61:50 | |
31st | Graeme Ross | INT | Veteran Men 40+ | 62:36 | |
32nd | Kenneth Daly | INT | Veteran Men 40+ | 63:15 | |
33rd | Elizabeth Britton | MDOC | Open Women | 64:07 | |
34th | Heather Findlay | NGOC | Open Women | 64:53 | |
35th | Karen Maxwell | RGU | Open Women | 65:25 | S |
36th | Dave Coustick | FVO | Veteran Men 40+ | 66:19 | |
37th | Sarah Tullie | EUOC | Open Women | 66:52 | S |
38th | Andrew Macpherson | CLYDE | Veteran Men 40+ | 68:36 | |
39th | Bethan Nadin | RGU | Open Women | 69:05 | S |
40th | Gillian Martin | ESOC | Open Women | 70:13 | |
41st | Paul Blanc | IND | Veteran Men 40+ | 73:14 | |
42nd | Alan Bothwell | TAY | Veteran Men 40+ | 76:09 | |
43rd | Timothy May | IND | Veteran Men 40+ | 76:57 | |
44th | Sarah McAdam | IND | Open Women | 86:10 | |
45th | Rainer Heger | RR | Veteran Men 40+ | 87:26 | |
46th | Malin Andersson | GUOC | Open Women | 94:37 | S |
47th | Mila Ruiz Garcia | ELERUT CUENCA | Open Women | 122:36 | |
m11 | Robin Galloway | INT | Veteran Men 40+ | 50:47 | |
m20 | Alan Hickling | SAX | Veteran Men 40+ | 52:19 | |
m24 | Alastair Dunlop | CLYDE | Veteran Men 40+ | 56:58 |