1.725km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew Lindsay | 10:02 | |||
2nd | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 10:16 | |
3rd | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M20 | 10:32 | |
4th | Arnis Saltums | CLYDE | M21 | 11:07 | |
5th | Claire Ward | ESOC | W35 | 11:08 | |
6th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 12:01 | |
7th | Mary Ross | INT | W40 | 12:13 | |
8th | Janine Inman | FVO | W35 | 12:19 | |
9th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 12:38 | |
10th | Peter Gardner | INT | M21 | 13:03 | 2:00 |
11th | Angus Shaw | 13:05 | |||
12th | Jamie Cunningham | ESOC | M18 | 13:31 | |
13th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 13:52 | |
14th | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 14:03 | |
15th | Rona Lindsay | ESOC | W20 | 14:09 | |
16th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 14:17 | 2:00 |
17th | Paul Caban | INT | M50 | 14:26 | 2:00 |
18th | Jen Leonard | FVO | W45 | 14:53 | |
19th | Jason Inman | FVO | M40 | 15:35 | 4:00 |
20th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 16:12 | |
21st | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W45 | 16:27 | 2:00 |
22nd | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M14 | 16:57 | 2:00 |
23rd | Janice Nisbet | 16:59 | |||
24th | Lindsey Knox | RR | W55 | 17:34 | 2:00 |
25th | Mary Williams | ESOC | W60 | 17:37 | |
26th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W12 | 18:01 | 2:00 |
27th | Eleanor Pyrah | ESOC | W70 | 18:57 | |
28th | Ian Pyrah | ESOC | M70 | 19:32 | 2:00 |
29th | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 19:41 | |
30th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 19:46 | |
31st | Pierre Lardet | FVO | M12 | 20:00 | 2:00 |
32nd | Pascal Lardet | FVO | M45 | 20:16 | |
33rd | Sam Bartlett | INT | M10 | 20:40 | |
34th | Calum Bowmaker | 21:00 | 4:00 | ||
35th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 21:30 | 2:00 |
36th | Anne Stevenson | ESOC | W65 | 21:41 | |
37th | Steve Clayton | ESOC | M50 | 22:57 | 2:00 |
38th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W50 | 23:45 | 2:00 |
39th | Jim Clark | ESOC | M75 | 25:20 | |
40th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 25:39 | |
41st | Eloise Lardet | FVO | W14 | 25:41 | |
42nd | Ben Brown | ESOC | M14 | 29:07 | 10:00 |
43rd | Janet Clark | ESOC | W70 | 29:21 | 4:00 |
44th | Megan Brown + Dad | ESOC | W10 | 30:01 | 2:00 |
45th | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W60 | 38:37 | 6:00 |
46th | Ray Ward + Laurence Ward | ESOC | M35 | 39:37 | |
47th | Leah Bartlett | INT | W12 | 39:41 | 2:00 |
48th | Susan Twissell | INT | W45 | 40:46 | 2:00 |
1.85km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 9:47 | |
2nd | Andrew Lindsay | 10:29 | |||
3rd | Claire Ward | ESOC | W35 | 10:42 | |
4th | Arnis Saltums | CLYDE | M21 | 10:57 | |
5th | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M20 | 11:03 | |
6th | Peter Gardner | INT | M21 | 11:10 | |
7th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 12:40 | |
8th | Paul Caban | INT | M50 | 12:48 | |
9th | Jamie Cunningham | ESOC | M18 | 13:33 | |
10th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 13:39 | |
11th | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 14:02 | |
12th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 14:05 | |
13th | Janine Inman | FVO | W35 | 14:09 | |
14th | Mary Ross | INT | W40 | 14:16 | |
15th | Rona Lindsay | EUOC | W20 | 14:42 | |
16th | Jen Leonard | FVO | W45 | 14:46 | |
17th | Lindsey Knox | RR | W55 | 14:49 | |
18th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 15:12 | |
19th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 15:21 | |
20th | Angus Shaw | ESOC | M18 | 15:41 | |
21st | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W45 | 16:05 | |
22nd | Pascal Lardet | FVO | M45 | 18:27 | |
23rd | Janice Nisbet | 18:29 | |||
24th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M14 | 18:32 | |
25th | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W50 | 19:05 | |
26th | Ian Pyrah | ESOC | M70 | 19:07 | |
27th= | Calum Bowmaker | 19:47 | 2:00 | ||
27th= | Pierre Lardet | FVO | M12 | 19:47 | |
29th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 20:02 | |
30th | Eleanor Pyrah | ESOC | W70 | 20:10 | |
31st | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 20:31 | |
32nd | Mary Williams | ESOC | W60 | 20:34 | |
33rd | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 21:09 | 2:00 |
34th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W12 | 21:24 | |
35th | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 22:41 | |
36th | Jim Clark | ESOC | M75 | 23:00 | |
37th | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W55 | 23:08 | 2:00 |
38th | Janet Clark | ESOC | W70 | 25:40 | |
39th | Anne Stevenson | ESOC | W65 | 26:04 | 2:00 |
40th | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W60 | 28:53 | |
41st | Steve Clayton | ESOC | M50 | 30:18 | 16:00 |
42nd | Megan Brown | ESOC | W10 | 32:30 | |
43rd | Ray Ward | ESOC | M35 | 40:56 |
1.75km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew Lindsay | 10:14 | |||
2nd | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 10:39 | |
3rd | Claire Ward | ESOC | W35 | 10:41 | |
4th | Jason Inman | FVO | M40 | 12:06 | |
5th | Arnis Saltums | CLYDE | M21 | 12:27 | |
6th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 12:43 | |
7th | Janine Inman | FVO | W35 | 12:57 | |
8th | Paul Caban | INT | M50 | 13:13 | |
9th | Mary Ross | INT | W40 | 13:34 | |
10th | Peter Gardner | INT | M21 | 13:41 | 2:00 |
11th | Jamie Cunningham | ESOC | M18 | 13:45 | |
12th | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W45 | 14:06 | |
13th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 14:13 | |
14th= | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 14:15 | |
14th= | Rona Lindsay | ESOC | W20 | 14:15 | |
16th | Angus Shaw | 15:53 | |||
17th | Lindsey Knox | RR | W55 | 16:08 | |
18th | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 16:32 | |
19th | Jen Leonard | FVO | W45 | 16:50 | |
20th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M45 | 16:55 | 2:00 |
21st | Pascal Lardet | FVO | M45 | 18:48 | |
22nd | Eileen Maxwell | RR | W50 | 19:22 | |
23rd | Janice Nisbet | ESOC | W60 | 20:06 | 2:00 |
24th | Ian Pyrah | ESOC | M70 | 20:21 | |
25th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | M55 | 20:22 | |
26th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M14 | 20:24 | |
27th | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 20:39 | |
28th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 21:15 | 2:00 |
29th | Terry Johnstone | ESOC | M45 | 21:31 | 4:00 |
30th | Eleanor Pyrah | ESOC | W70 | 22:08 | |
31st | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M20 | 23:11 | 12:00 |
32nd | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W55 | 23:15 | |
33rd | Joseph Bartlett | INT | M14 | 23:16 | 2:00 |
34th | Calum Bowmaker | IND | M12 | 24:54 | 2:00 |
35th | Pierre Lardet | FVO | M12 | 24:58 | 2:00 |
36th | Mary Williams | ESOC | W60 | 25:00 | |
37th | Anne Stevenson | ESOC | W65 | 26:32 | |
38th | Jim Clark | ESOC | M75 | 26:35 | 2:00 |
39th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W12 | 27:26 | |
40th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 27:30 | |
41st | Megan Brown | ESOC | W10 | 29:52 | |
42nd | Leah Bartlett | INT | W12 | 30:53 | |
43rd | Susan Twissell | INT | W45 | 31:07 | |
44th | Ray Ward | ESOC | M35 | 35:46 | 2:00 |
45th | Janet Clark | ESOC | W70 | 37:05 | 26:00 |
46th | Alexander Stroev + Dad | 40:30 | |||
47th | Fran Humphrey | ESOC | W60 | 47:56 | 34:00 |
48th | Steve Clayton | ESOC | M50 | 54:16 | 24:00 |
0.375km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time | Penalty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew Lindsay | 4:12 | |||
2nd | Peter Gardner | INT | M21 | 4:21 | |
3rd | Simon Gardner | CLYDE | M21 | 4:22 | |
4th | Rona Lindsay | ESOC | W20 | 4:27 | |
5th | Craig Nolan | ESOC | M20 | 4:44 | |
6th | Paul Caban | INT | M50 | 5:06 | |
7th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 5:57 | |
8th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 5:58 | |
9th | Helena Nolan | ESOC | W45 | 6:54 | |
10th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 8:59 | |
11th | Samuel Bartlett | INT | M10 | 10:23 | |
12th | Susan Twissell | INT | W45 | 12:08 | 2:00 |
13th | Janine Inman | FVO | W35 | 13:16 | |
14th | Claire Ward | ESOC | W35 | 13:51 |