3.975km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 25:56 |
2nd | Walter Clark | ESOC | M35 | 27:14 |
3rd | Ron Nolan | ESOC | M45 | 27:18 |
4th | Pat Bartlett | INT | M45 | 29:29 |
5th | Alan Strachan | M50 | 32:38 | |
6th | Robin Strain | ELO | M60 | 33:35 |
7th | Sheila Strain | ELO | W65 | 33:58 |
8th | Alasdair Fennell | INT | M16 | 39:02 |
9th | Colin & Duncan Riley | 39:20 | ||
10th | Mark Kassyk | ESOC | 43:11 | |
11th | Ethan Harrison +1 | M2 | 53:07 | |
m11-21 | Pavel Stroev | ESOC | M35 | 27:26 |
2.275km 30m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Johnson Family | 14:44 | ||
2nd | Alice Herbison | ESOC | W21 | 16:31 |
3rd | Daniel + Jessy Philp +1 | 18:06 | ||
4th | Rory & Alex Hunter | 18:38 | ||
5th | Leah Bartlett | INT | W12 | 18:58 |
6th | James McEwen + Alastair Harrison | ESOC | 19:18 | |
7th | McEwen Family | 20:02 | ||
8th | Su Twissell | INT | W45 | 20:03 |
9th | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W60 | 21:00 |
10th | Spirizg Family | 21:05 | ||
11th | Jennifer Lane + Lucy Hall + 1 | 22:15 | ||
12th | Ellie Darlow + 1 | 23:57 | ||
13th | Alex & Aisling | 25:37 | ||
14th | Ava and Ella Spittle | 25:43 | ||
15th | Jilly McKay | W21 | 28:15 | |
16th | Kirsty Owen +1 | INT | W12 | 29:57 |
17th | Les Dalgleish | ESOC | M60 | 30:13 |
18th | Edward Philp +1 | 33:45 | ||
19th | Hughes Family | 35:16 | ||
20th | Noah Dalgleish +2 | ESOC | M1 | 35:20 |
21st | Emma Percival + Hannah Monk | 41:28 | ||
22nd | Potron Family | 46:56 |
1.5km 15m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katie Johnson | W9 | 10:42 | |
2nd | Sam Bartlett | INT | M10 | 11:25 |
3rd= | Ross Hume +1 | M8 | 12:13 | |
3rd= | Kirsty Hume +1 | W6 | 12:13 | |
5th | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M11 | 12:16 |
6th | Phillips Family | 12:46 | ||
7th | Andrew Stroev | ESOC | M7 | 14:25 |
8th | Alex, Iona & Michael | 14:44 | ||
9th | Emma Johnson | 14:55 | ||
10th | Woolard Family | 16:48 | ||
11th | Heather Taylor, Luke Davidson +1 | 17:17 | ||
12th | Jamie Pass | M8 | 17:31 | |
13th | Erin Pass +1 | W4 | 18:20 | |
14th | Amelie Neill +1 | W7 | 18:24 | |
15th | Ivan, Calum, Rory and Philippa | 22:27 | ||
16th | Niamh + Katrina | 22:41 | ||
17th | Rowan Lawlor | ESOC | M7 | 23:04 |
18th | Faith & Marjoline | 27:03 | ||
19th | James Moxey +1 | ESOC | M6 | 31:10 |
20th | Jane & Charlie Bolt +1 | 32:00 | ||
m1-13 | Coll Family | 14:35 | ||
m10 m12 | Forno Family + Bartchs Family | 15:42 |
1.1km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Emma Johnson | W10 | 6:36 | |
2nd | Katie Johnson | 7:45 | ||
3rd | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M11 | 7:56 |
4th | Joseph Lawlor | ESOC | M9 | 8:31 |
5th | Jamie McCarly | M8 | 9:27 | |
6th | Rowan Lawlor +1 | ESOC | M7 | 10:27 |
7th | Ellie Darlow +1 | 11:59 | ||
8th | Zoe Clark +1 | ESOC | W5 | 12:30 |
9th | Sonia & Fern Browse | 12:33 | ||
10th | Katie McCarly | W7 | 13:37 | |
11th | Joseph Lawlor | ESOC | M9 | 13:56 |
12th | Ascroft Family | 15:43 | ||
13th | Brindle Browse +1 | 15:49 | ||
14th | Alexander Stroev +1 | ESOC | M5 | 16:31 |
15th | Warren Family | 16:57 | ||
16th | Seb and Ester +1 | 17:27 | ||
17th | Daley Family | 25:10 | ||
m2-4 m6-8 m10-12 | Ethan Harrison +1 | 20:13 |