3.325km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maximilian Bloor | INT | M18 | 19:26 |
2nd | Helen Bridle | ESOC | W35 | 20:49 |
3rd | Caspian Richards | INT | M45 | 21:49 |
4th | Walter Clark | ESOC | M40 | 21:59 |
5th | Tyler Morrison | ESOC | M21 | 22:45 |
6th | Heather Thomson | ESOC | W40 | 22:59 |
7th | William Ivory | INT | M45 | 23:11 |
8th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 23:16 |
9th | Matthew Wardner | IND | M50 | 23:30 |
10th | Matthew Ross | INT | M14 | 24:56 |
11th | Duncan Edmondson | ELO | M50 | 25:53 |
12th | Kenneth Daly | INT | M55 | 26:24 |
13th | Mary Ross | INT | W45 | 26:33 |
14th | Tim Westmoreland | ESOC | M55 | 27:06 |
15th | Alastair Lessells | ESOC | M70 | 27:20 |
16th | Duncan Leishman | IND | M45 | 27:34 |
17th | Heidi Ross | ESOC | W18 | 27:40 |
18th | Tim Harding | ELO | M50 | 27:43 |
19th | Peter Brownsort | ELO | M55 | 27:47 |
20th | Angus Ivory | INT | M14 | 28:02 |
21st | Thomas Brownsort | ELO | M16 | 29:04 |
22nd | Elspeth Bleakley | ESOC | W35 | 30:21 |
23rd | Ian Pyrah | ESOC | M70 | 30:30 |
24th= | Raphael Bleakley | ESOC | M35 | 31:07 |
24th= | Katherine Kirk | ESOC | W45 | 31:07 |
26th | Maggie Scrugham | ESOC | W55 | 31:22 |
27th | Calvin Crane | ESOC | M60 | 31:33 |
28th | Leslie Dalgleish | ESOC | M65 | 31:54 |
29th | Jasmine Mitchel | INT | W14 | 31:57 |
30th | Margaret Dalgleish | ESOC | W65 | 32:40 |
31st | Leah Bartlett | INT | W14 | 32:55 |
32nd | Barry Owen | INT | M70 | 33:17 |
33rd | Mhairi Wardner | IND | W45 | 33:46 |
34th | Katherine Ivory | INT | W40 | 34:10 |
35th | Paul Morgan | ESOC | M50 | 35:27 |
36th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 36:19 |
37th | Paul Lawlor | ESOC | M50 | 37:49 |
38th | Susan Twissell | INT | W50 | 37:54 |
39th | Robert Findlay | ESOC | M65 | 38:52 |
40th | Kirsty Owen | INT | W14 | 41:46 |
41st | Sebastien Saury | IND | M40 | 42:09 |
42nd | Jenny Ross | ESOC | W16 | 43:41 |
43rd | Sue McPhail | IND | W45 | 44:10 |
44th | Helen Morgan | IND | W55 | 44:45 |
45th | Mike Stewart | ESOC | M55 | 49:34 |
n/c | Moira Laws | ESOC | W75 | 50:15 |
46th | Louise & Charles Hammersley | IND | 50:21 | |
47th | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M14 | 51:24 |
48th | Bill Gauld | ESOC | M80 | 60:09 |
49th | Shaw Family | IND | 72:47 |
2.8km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew Nash | IND | M14 | 20:47 |
2nd | Jennifer Atkinson | ELO | W35 | 22:44 |
3rd | Sam Bartlett | INT | M12 | 23:11 |
4th | David Ivory | INT | M12 | 23:35 |
5th | Adam Clark | ESOC | M12 | 24:26 |
6th | Maja Robertson | ESOC | W12 | 24:44 |
7th | John Lane | ESOC | M50 | 25:19 |
8th | Benji Edmondson | ELO | M12 | 29:11 |
9th | Tara Verdon-Anderson | IND | W16 | 30:18 |
10th | David Scott | IND | 30:23 | |
11th | Heather Taylor | INT | W14 | 32:11 |
12th | Joel Atkinson | ELO | M12 | 32:34 |
13th | Angela Tregear | ESOC | W45 | 32:51 |
14th | Thomas Ross | INT | M12 | 32:53 |
15th | Xanthe Mitchel | INT | W12 | 33:12 |
16th | Rogers Family | IND | 34:35 | |
17th | Catherine McNicol | ESOC | W40 | 35:20 |
18th | Clara Lister | INT | W14 | 36:38 |
19th | Duncan Gillanders | IND | M45 | 36:47 |
20th | Mathilda Chapman & 1 | IND | W14 | 37:09 |
21st | Jeremy Wray | ESOC | M75 | 40:39 |
22nd | Jennifer Allison | ESOC | W21 | 41:42 |
23rd | Kathleen Lessells | ESOC | W65 | 43:31 |
24th | Leonie Zukunft + 1 | ESOC | W16 | 44:33 |
25th | Kerry Paton | TAY | W10 | 46:27 |
26th | Ota Family | IND | 52:13 | |
27th | Bob & Moira Family | IND | 54:12 | |
28th | Joseph Lawlor | ESOC | M12 | 54:30 |
29th | Martin McNickle & Flaviana Preston | IND | 55:15 | |
30th | Magnus Chapman | ESOC | M10 | 57:28 |
31st | Macrae Family | ELO | 60:07 | |
32nd | Murray Ashcroft & Ethan Nolan | IND | M10 | 60:22 |
33rd | Neil, Anna, Laura & Zaki | IND | 61:46 | |
34th | Max & Isla Murdoch + 1 | IND | 66:45 | |
35th | Jackie Keeley | IND | W50 | 68:39 |
36th | Craig, Lewis & Dylan Pickup | IND | M10 | 71:45 |
37th | Reed Family | IND | 73:16 | |
38th | McKenzie Family | IND | 80:19 | |
m6 | Robin Frost | IND | M50 | 27:57 |
m14 | Jackson Family | IND | 57:02 |
1.6km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Iona Riley | ELO | W16 | 9:31 |
2nd | Ann & Ben Ferenbach | IND | M10 | 10:56 |
3rd | Leonne Hutchinson | ESOC | W45 | 12:24 |
4th | Emily Atkinson | ELO | W10 | 12:51 |
5th | Ellie Darlow | RR | W10 | 12:55 |
6th | Jennifer Lane | ESOC | W12 | 14:28 |
7th | Armstong Family | IND | 15:28 | |
8th | Bannister Family | IND | 16:28 | |
9th | Rowan Lawlor | ESOC | M10 | 17:01 |
10th | Ben Ross | INT | M10 | 17:26 |
11th | Mia McGoldrick +2 | IND | W10 | 17:55 |
12th | Isaac & Robin Murdoch | IND | M10 | 21:07 |
13th | Ronald & Ryan Guthrie | IND | 22:23 | |
14th | Kirsty Htet-Khin +1 | IND | W10 | 22:47 |
15th | Adam Famiy | IND | M10 | 23:03 |
16th | Hartley Family | IND | 23:30 | |
17th | Milne Family | IND | 24:54 | |
18th | Bain Family | IND | 31:43 | |
19th | Luke Westmoreland & Jamie McAdams | ESOC | M10 | 32:08 |
20th | James & Oliver Reid | 32:47 | ||
21st | Ianthe Bleakley & Morag Ashcroft + 1 | ESOC | W10 | 34:12 |
22nd | Thomson Family | IND | 37:16 | |
23rd | Sophie, Eve, Craig, Debbie & Pauleen | IND | 37:46 | |
24th | Willow Richards | IND | W10 | 42:12 |
25th | Waterston Family | IND | 44:37 |
1.325km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Paul Bullen | ESOC | M35 | 10:14 |
2nd | Lachlan Moxey + 2 | ESOC | M10 | 11:19 |
3rd | Holly Ross | ESOC | W10 | 11:31 |
4th | Zoe Clark | ESOC | W10 | 12:50 |
5th | Peter Atkinson | ELO | M10 | 12:56 |
6th | McDonald Family | IND | 14:11 | |
7th | Rachel O'Neill & Ailsa Laidler | IND | 14:22 | |
8th | Sam Mackenzie + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 15:17 |
9th | Barry McManamon + 1 | TAY | M10 | 15:37 |
10th | Keir & Iona Robertson & Phoebe Chuter | 15:54 | ||
11th | James Moxey + 1 | ESOC | M10 | 16:21 |
12th | Senan Lawlor | ESOC | M10 | 17:48 |
13th | Mack & Nicholas Zahra | IND | M10 | 19:52 |
14th | Thea Thomas | ESOC | W10 | 20:48 |
15th | Richards Family | IND | 47:49 | |
m6 | Calum Robertson | ESOC | M10 | 14:12 |