3.575km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Freddie Carcas | INT | M18 | 32:30 |
2nd | Andrew Llewellyn | NOC | M21 | 33:59 |
3rd | Hui Siu Tung | M35 | 40:41 | |
4th | James Harrison | M33 | 43:11 | |
5th | Chris Davies | M45 | 44:04 | |
6th | Mark Rowe | ESOC | M40 | 44:59 |
7th | Patrick Bartlett | INT | M50 | 45:42 |
8th | Graeme Ackland | INT | M55 | 47:19 |
9th | Martin Caldwell | ESOC | M60 | 48:09 |
10th | Rosalind Shepherd | INVOC | W21 | 49:09 |
11th | Rachel Brown | ESOC | W14 | 49:25 |
12th | Michael McPhillips | ESOC | M45 | 51:00 |
13th | Alison Cunningham | ESOC | W50 | 53:21 |
14th | Jane Ackland | INT | W50 | 53:29 |
15th | Alasdair Hind | M46 | 53:30 | |
16th | Ann Haley | INT | W50 | 54:46 |
17th | Ben Brown | ESOC | M16 | 55:56 |
18th | Raphael Bleakley | ESOC | M35 | 56:23 |
19th | Tim Westmoreland | ESOC | M55 | 56:51 |
20th | David McPhillips | ESOC | M16 | 62:32 |
21st | Timothy May | ESOC | M55 | 64:23 |
22nd | Judith Bell | ESOC | W45 | 66:19 |
23rd | Bill Gauld | ESOC | M80 | 82:01 |
24th | Karen Darragh | W50 | 90:12 | |
w15 | James Ackland | INT | M18 | 38:25 |
m11-13 | Roger Scrutton | ESOC | 49:12 | |
m11-13 m17 | Michael Stewart | ESOC | M55 | 55:06 |
m4-18 | Bill Stevenson | ESOC | M65 | 61:13 |
m7 | Calvin Crane | ESOC | M60 | 64:13 |
2.45km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gordon Donald | M40 | 41:23 | |
2nd | Maja Robertson | ESOC | W12 | 43:50 |
3rd | M Hearn & T Verden-Anderson | 52:13 | ||
4th | Alex Stuart | ESOC | M45 | 56:32 |
5th | Hanne Robertson | ESOC | W45 | 63:05 |
6th | Nicola & Ellie Dunn | ESOC | 64:22 | |
7th | Joseph Lawlor | ESOC | M12 | 67:45 |
8th | Steph Valentin & Lan Pham | IND | W35 | 87:24 |
9th | Nuala Faehey | ESOC | W45 | 106:28 |
m7-12 | Sandy Stott | M10 | 47:47 | |
w3 m11 | Mike Ling | ELO | W60 | 65:22 |
m7 m9 m11-12 | Jamie Lawlor | ESOC | M14 | 74:05 |
1.95km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Katie Stott | IND | W11 | 20:25 |
2nd | Sandy Stott | 20:41 | ||
3rd | Martin Cunnane | M10 | 24:25 | |
4th | Amelie & Isaac Crowley | 25:20 | ||
5th | Alisdair Brown & Charlie Bulloch | IND | M11 | 25:38 |
6th | William & Jane Hart | 28:45 | ||
7th | Megan Brown | ESOC | 30:19 | |
8th | Aimee McDonald | W10 | 32:40 | |
9th | Abir Ghosh Biswas and Martin Cunnane | M10 | 34:47 | |
10th | Rory Hart | M9 | 36:41 | |
11th | L+S+L+R Simpson | IND | 37:37 | |
12th | Tom Newton + Paul & Jenny | IND | 49:58 | |
13th | Calum Robertson | ESOC | M10 | 60:44 |
rtd | Nicholas Lister | INT | M11 | |
m8-10 | Sharon Pun | W34 | 40:19 | |
m11 | Finn Connolly | M13 | 59:06 | |
m1-5 | Maureen Brown | ESOC | W70 | 66:29 |
1.275km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Emily & Paul Burns | 13:34 | ||
2nd | Kate Stott | W11 | 14:20 | |
3rd | Alasdair Brown & Charlie Balloch | 14:27 | ||
4th | A Ramsey, J Richards & C MacDonald | 15:59 | ||
5th | Peter, donald, Ben & Alexander | 16:16 | ||
6th | Mm | 17:10 | ||
7th | A+C+S+K Thomas | IND | 17:20 | |
8th | M Henderson & A Lascelles | 17:30 | ||
9th | Ff | 18:45 | ||
10th | Heidi, Libby & Martha | 18:58 | ||
11th | Jo, Logan, Alex & Nicholas | 20:59 | ||
12th | Wendy & Harvey Morrison | IND | 22:46 | |
13th | Pp | 24:25 | ||
14th | Hh | 24:28 | ||
15th | Isla, Eve & freyja | 26:42 | ||
16th | Ll | 30:26 | ||
17th | S, C & L Duffy | 37:32 | ||
18th | R&C Muir, O&L Young | IND | 53:38 | |
m2 m5-6 w8 m10 | Lucie, Patrick, Sonia Edwards, Olivia Fagan | 65:13 |