SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Spylaw Sprintelope - 27-Jun-2018 - Provisional
Course Results
Yellow
Results
1.575km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Joel Atkinson
ELO
M12
11:44
2nd
Maja Robertson
ESOC
W12
13:15
+1:31
3rd
Robert Sawyer
ESOC
M12
13:38
+1:54
4th
Eleanor and Fraser Dall
M10
17:44
+6:00
5th
Janet Clark
ESOC
W75
18:31
+6:47
6th
Rachel Rose
ESOC
W10
18:37
+6:53
7th
Emily Atkinson
ELO
W10
19:11
+7:27
8th
Richard Sawyer
ESOC
M10
19:38
+7:54
9th
Callum Dall
M10
19:40
+7:56
10th
Tim Rose
ESOC
M10
21:14
+9:30
11th
Peter Atkinson
ELO
M10
25:43
+13:59
12th
Seren and Sue Slater
33:06
+21:22
Long
Results
5.05km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Jonathan Crickmore
EUOC
M21
34:27
2nd
Ben Brown
ESOC
M18
38:22
+3:55
3rd
Murray Strain
INT
M21
44:54
+10:27
4th
Logan McIntyre
INT
M18
45:24
+10:57
5th
Martin Caldwell
ESOC
M65
46:33
+12:06
6th
Rona Lindsay
ESOC
W21
48:31
+14:04
7th
Graham McIntyre
INT
M60
49:44
+15:17
8th
Colin Slater
M40
50:00
+15:33
9th
Yuval Bery
ISRAEL
M35
50:37
+16:10
10th
Colin Blackburn
NATO
M55
53:03
+18:36
11th
Helena Nolan
ESOC
W50
53:50
+19:23
12th
Michael Atkinson
ELO
M40
56:46
+22:19
13th
Peter McLuckie
MOR
M45
56:59
+22:32
14th
Roger Scrutton
ESOC
M70
57:24
+22:57
15th
Jennifer Atkinson
ELO
W35
58:29
+24:02
16th
Jo Rose
ESOC
W40
62:58
+28:31
17th
Timothy May
ESOC
M55
65:38
+31:11
18th
Leslie Dalgleish
ESOC
M65
66:44
+32:17
19th
Jose Rodriguez
ELO
M40
67:43
+33:16
20th
Ian May
ESOC
M21
69:44
+35:17
21st
Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65
70:07
+35:40
22nd
Robin Strain
ELO
M65
74:21
+39:54
23rd
Mark Kassyk
ESOC
M60
74:47
+40:20
24th
Kenny Gunn-Russell
ESOC
M60
88:32
+54:05
25th
Ewart Scott
ESOC
M65
96:41
+62:14
Short
Results
3.2km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Rachel Brown
ESOC
W16
29:05
2nd
Max Carcas
INT
M50
33:58
+4:53
3rd
Pippa Carcas
INT
W16
34:30
+5:25
4th
AnikBachmann
OLZ
M20
35:19
+6:14
5th
Michael Felder
OLZ
M20
36:52
+7:47
6th
Leonne Hutchinson
ESOC
W45
39:15
+10:10
7th
Danni Tarrant
M24
40:10
+11:05
8th
Ian Pyrah
ESOC
M70
41:51
+12:46
9th
Ofer Fogdd
ISRAEL
M35
43:51
+14:46
10th
Alex Stuart
ESOC
M45
47:44
+18:39
11th
Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W65
49:05
+20:00
12th
Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC
W70
51:35
+22:30
13th
Sheila Strain
ELO
W70
53:07
+24:02
14th
Catherine MacColl
ESOC
W45
57:11
+28:06
15th
Calum Robertson
ESOC
M10
57:35
+28:30
16th
David Robertson
ESOC
M55
57:41
+28:36
17th
Marc Roberts
M46
58:34
+29:29
18th
Bill Stevenson
ESOC
M65
58:47
+29:42
19th
Robert Findlay
ESOC
M70
60:20
+31:15
20th
Katharine and Jessica
W21
62:19
+33:14
21st
Simon Warr
M50
68:05
+39:00
Back to Top